Thermal Tour 2016H 2016.03.14. 13:03
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                        Idő                                                                                                                                                                                              



"A futam" - Férfi  (2)  1.6 km  0 m   0 ep                           
                                                    1                    2                    3                    4                    5                    6                    7                    8                    9              

     1      14 Sipeki László             7:42       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 7:42    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 7:42    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2      19 Heiter György            10:04       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                10:04    2:22 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                10:04    2:22 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          




"A futam" - Női  (9)    1.6 km  0 m   0 ep                           
                                                    1                    2                    3                    4                    5                    6                    7                    8                    9              

     1       6 Sirkó Andrea              8:05       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 8:05    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 8:05    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2      12 Plahn Anna                8:41       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 8:41    0:36 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 8:41    0:36 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3      16 Kelemeny Anna             9:15       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 9:15    1:10 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 9:15    1:10 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4       1 Kátai Ildikó             10:49       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                10:49    2:44 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                10:49    2:44 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5      11 Györki Erika Mónika      11:00       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                11:00    2:55 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                11:00    2:55 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6      24 Weisz Anita              11:37       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                11:37    3:32 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                11:37    3:32 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7      27 Donkó Szilvia            12:41       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                12:41    4:36 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                12:41    4:36 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8      21 Sárosi Judit             12:42       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                12:42    4:37 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                12:42    4:37 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9      10 Ludányiné Szabó Adri     13:11       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                13:11    5:06 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                13:11    5:06 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          




"A futam" - U.Férfi  (9 1.6 km  0 m   0 ep                           
                                                    1                    2                    3                    4                    5                    6                    7                    8                    9              

     1      15 Sipeki László             6:01       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 6:01    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 6:01    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2      18 Barócsi Bence             6:14       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 6:14    0:13 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 6:14    0:13 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3      17 Tolnai Alexander          6:35       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 6:35    0:34 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 6:35    0:34 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4       3 Tóth Milán                6:51       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
               KSI KSI                           6:51    0:50 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 6:51    0:50 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5       8 Ficsor Áron               7:04       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 7:04    1:03 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 7:04    1:03 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6      25 Bóta Benedek              7:37       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 7:37    1:36 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 7:37    1:36 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7      13 Sipeki Gábor              7:40       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 7:40    1:39 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 7:40    1:39 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8       5 Denk Kolos                8:27       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 8:27    2:26 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 8:27    2:26 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9      23 Szlama Szilárd            8:44       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 8:44    2:43 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 8:44    2:43 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          




"A futam" - U.Női  (5)  1.6 km  0 m   0 ep                           
                                                    1                    2                    3                    4                    5                    6                    7                    8                    9              

     1      20 Kocsik Eszter             6:27       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
               ETC Egri Testedző Cl              6:27    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 6:27    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2       4 Huppaner Dorka            7:11       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 7:11    0:44 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 7:11    0:44 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3       7 Losonczi Jázmin           8:09       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 8:09    1:42 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 8:09    1:42 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4      26 Bóta Dorka                8:28       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 8:28    2:01 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 8:28    2:01 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5       9 Ludányi Panna            10:34       C                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                10:34    4:07 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                10:34    4:07 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          




"B futam" - Férfi  (9)  7.5 km  160 m   1 ep                         
                                                1(32)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1      91 Judák Endre              27:25   16:26    0:00 (1)    27:25    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                16:26    0:00 (1)    10:59    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2      89 Marczis Dávid            29:26   17:09    0:43 (2)    29:26    2:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                17:09    0:43 (2)    12:17    1:18 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3      52 Barócsi Zsolt            32:46   19:29    3:03 (4)    32:46    5:21 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
               OSE Ostoros SE                   19:29    3:03 (4)    13:17    2:18 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     4      55 Csuhaj Dániel            34:40   19:27    3:01 (3)    34:40    7:15 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                19:27    3:01 (3)    15:13    4:14 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     5     101 Matók Viktor             35:34   20:55    4:29 (5)    35:34    8:09 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                20:55    4:29 (5)    14:39    3:40 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     6      57 Kapás Zoltán             38:05   21:36    5:10 (6)    38:05   10:40 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                21:36    5:10 (6)    16:29    5:30 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     7      53 Visnyai Patrik           39:32   22:58    6:32 (7)    39:32   12:07 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                22:58    6:32 (7)    16:34    5:35 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     8      56 Sík Máté                 43:21   24:27    8:01 (8)    43:21   15:56 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                24:27    8:01 (8)    18:54    7:55 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     9      54 Balázsi Sándor           49:26   27:56   11:30 (9)    49:26   22:01 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                27:56   11:30 (9)    21:30   10:31 (9)                                                                                                                                                     




"B futam" - Női  (9)    7.5 km  160 m   1 ep                         
                                                1(32)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1      60 Kormos Katalin           37:35   22:28    0:00 (1)    37:35    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                22:28    0:00 (1)    15:07    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2      88 Lantos Borbála           40:56   23:40    1:12 (2)    40:56    3:21 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                23:40    1:12 (2)    17:16    2:09 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3      62 Herperger Anita          41:33   24:16    1:48 (4)    41:33    3:58 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                24:16    1:48 (4)    17:17    2:10 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     4      58 Tóth Anita               42:07   24:12    1:44 (3)    42:07    4:32 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                24:12    1:44 (3)    17:55    2:48 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     5     104 Lévai Nóra               45:35   27:19    4:51 (7)    45:35    8:00 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                27:19    4:51 (7)    18:16    3:09 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     6      99 Gáspár Szilvia           45:54   26:29    4:01 (5)    45:54    8:19 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                26:29    4:01 (5)    19:25    4:18 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     7      92 Benyhe Attiláné Mont     46:17   26:42    4:14 (6)    46:17    8:42 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                26:42    4:14 (6)    19:35    4:28 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     8      64 Barati Emőke             47:25   27:26    4:58 (8)    47:25    9:50 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                27:26    4:58 (8)    19:59    4:52 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     9     100 Boros Beatrix            48:41   27:40    5:12 (9)    48:41   11:06 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
               TF Tiszaújvásosi Fut             27:40    5:12 (9)    21:01    5:54 (9)                                                                                                                                                     




"B futam" - U.Férfi  (4 7.5 km  160 m   1 ep                         
                                                1(32)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1      95 Bóta Ármin               34:38   21:14    0:36 (2)    34:38    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                21:14    0:36 (2)    13:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2      86 Tóth Ákos                35:33   20:38    0:00 (1)    35:33    0:55 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
               KSI KSI                          20:38    0:00 (1)    14:55    1:31 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3      67 Ludányi Bendegúz         37:29   21:46    1:08 (3)    37:29    2:51 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
               ETK Egri Triatlon Kl             21:46    1:08 (3)    15:43    2:19 (3)                                                                                                                                                     


            87 Bacsa Kristóf             hiba   -----                                                                                                                                                                                      
               ETC Egri Testedző Cl                                                                                                                                                                                                        




"B futam" - U.Női  (2)  7.5 km  160 m   1 ep                         
                                                1(32)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1     106 Maruzs Annamária         45:59   26:03    0:00 (1)    45:59    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                26:03    0:00 (1)    19:56    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2      70 Barati Noémi             47:27   27:28    1:25 (2)    47:27    1:28 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                27:28    1:25 (2)    19:59    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                                     




"B futam"- Sz. Férfi  ( 7.5 km  160 m   1 ep                         
                                                1(32)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1      75 Kis Gábor                31:38   18:27    0:00 (1)    31:38    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                18:27    0:00 (1)    13:11    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2      76 Varga Sándor             35:31   20:36    2:09 (2)    35:31    3:53 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                20:36    2:09 (2)    14:55    1:44 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     3     102 Rontó Zoltán             36:20   21:39    3:12 (3)    36:20    4:42 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
               Apex SE                          21:39    3:12 (3)    14:41    1:30 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     4      90 Lefflev Attila           39:15   23:08    4:41 (5)    39:15    7:37 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                23:08    4:41 (5)    16:07    2:56 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     5      72 Fejér Zoltán             39:39   23:01    4:34 (4)    39:39    8:01 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                23:01    4:34 (4)    16:38    3:27 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     6     103 Fehér Gábor              41:00   24:15    5:48 (6)    41:00    9:22 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                24:15    5:48 (6)    16:45    3:34 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     7     108 Jani Zsolt               42:14   24:51    6:24 (7)    42:14   10:36 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                24:51    6:24 (7)    17:23    4:12 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     8     105 Öller György             46:50   27:15    8:48 (8)    46:50   15:12 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                27:15    8:48 (8)    19:35    6:24 (8)                                                                                                                                                     




"B futam"- Sz. Női  (14 7.5 km  160 m   1 ep                         
                                                1(32)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1      84 Csontos Bernadett        39:29   23:03    0:00 (1)    39:29    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                23:03    0:00 (1)    16:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2      81 Hangácsi Anita           39:43   23:05    0:02 (2)    39:43    0:14 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                23:05    0:02 (2)    16:38    0:12 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3      94 Kisné Bodó Eszter        40:41   23:33    0:30 (3)    40:41    1:12 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                23:33    0:30 (3)    17:08    0:42 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     4      82 Kalóné Gyenes Réka       44:44   25:51    2:48 (4)    44:44    5:15 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                25:51    2:48 (4)    18:53    2:27 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     5      93 Czenéné Zavaczki Beá     44:51   26:08    3:05 (5)    44:51    5:22 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                26:08    3:05 (5)    18:43    2:17 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     6      85 Horváth Gáborné          45:57   26:23    3:20 (6)    45:57    6:28 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
               OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futó             26:23    3:20 (6)    19:34    3:08 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     7      59 Lenkeyné Bán Gabriel     46:01   26:24    3:21 (7)    46:01    6:32 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                26:24    3:21 (7)    19:37    3:11 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

     8      50 Tóth Ágnes               46:46   27:10    4:07 (10)   46:46    7:17 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                27:10    4:07 (10)   19:36    3:10 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     9      80 Farkasné Máté Erika      46:48   26:36    3:33 (8)    46:48    7:19 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
               OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futó             26:36    3:33 (8)    20:12    3:46 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    10      96 Kis Józsefné             47:06   26:44    3:41 (9)    47:06    7:37 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                26:44    3:41 (9)    20:22    3:56 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    11      77 Laczka Rita              47:18   27:24    4:21 (11)   47:18    7:49 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
               OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futó             27:24    4:21 (11)   19:54    3:28 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

    12      49 Biró Judit               48:20   28:51    5:48 (13)   48:20    8:51 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                28:51    5:48 (13)   19:29    3:03 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

    13      97 Kelemen Judit            52:27   28:47    5:44 (12)   52:27   12:58 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                28:47    5:44 (12)   23:40    7:14 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

    14      78 Szűcs Margit             55:33   31:39    8:36 (14)   55:33   16:04 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
               OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futó             31:39    8:36 (14)   23:54    7:28 (14)                                                                                                                                                    




"C futam" - Férfi  (12) 16.5 km  160 m   1 ep                        
                                                1(35)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1     230 Eördögh Ákos           1:00:40   38:41    0:00 (1)  1:00:40    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                38:41    0:00 (1)    21:59    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2     245 Lantos Gergely         1:02:59   39:25    0:44 (2)  1:02:59    2:19 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                39:25    0:44 (2)    23:34    1:35 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3     205 Tóth Norbert           1:04:35   40:15    1:34 (3)  1:04:35    3:55 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                40:15    1:34 (3)    24:20    2:21 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     4     203 Tonhauser László       1:10:51   45:15    6:34 (4)  1:10:51   10:11 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                45:15    6:34 (4)    25:36    3:37 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     5     229 Dorner László          1:12:54   46:07    7:26 (5)  1:12:54   12:14 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                46:07    7:26 (5)    26:47    4:48 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     6     232 Nagy Bence             1:16:58   48:39    9:58 (7)  1:16:58   16:18 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                48:39    9:58 (7)    28:19    6:20 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     7     233 Bóta Péter             1:18:19   50:03   11:22 (8)  1:18:19   17:39 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                50:03   11:22 (8)    28:16    6:17 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     8     201 Petővári Attila        1:21:23   52:28   13:47 (9)  1:21:23   20:43 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                52:28   13:47 (9)    28:55    6:56 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     9     204 Bertha Gábor           1:23:09   48:10    9:29 (6)  1:23:09   22:29 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
               MTE Mezőkövesdi Tria             48:10    9:29 (6)    34:59   13:00 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

    10     206 Makai Attila           1:26:03   54:06   15:25 (10) 1:26:03   25:23 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                54:06   15:25 (10)   31:57    9:58 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    11     202 Dudás Péter            1:29:21   54:08   15:27 (11) 1:29:21   28:41 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
               OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futó             54:08   15:27 (11)   35:13   13:14 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    12     246 Kovács Krisztián       1:35:38 1:00:08   21:27 (12) 1:35:38   34:58 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                              1:00:08   21:27 (12)   35:30   13:31 (12)                                                                                                                                                    




"C futam" - Női  (4)    16.5 km  160 m   1 ep                        
                                                1(35)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1     212 Pap Csilla             1:09:09   43:13    0:00 (1)  1:09:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
               ETK Egri Triatlon Kl             43:13    0:00 (1)    25:56    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2     210 Erdeiné Szalay Lilla   1:36:59   59:30   16:17 (2)  1:36:59   27:50 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                59:30   16:17 (2)    37:29   11:33 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3     208 Ronyecz Ákosné         1:39:06 1:00:24   17:11 (3)  1:39:06   29:57 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
               OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futó           1:00:24   17:11 (3)    38:42   12:46 (3)                                                                                                                                                     


           211 Takács Melinda            hiba   -----                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           




"C futam"- Sz. Férfi  ( 16.5 km  160 m   1 ep                        
                                                1(35)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1     216 Tuska György           1:07:07   42:45    0:00 (1)  1:07:07    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                42:45    0:00 (1)    24:22    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2     227 Juhász Sándor          1:10:49   44:58    2:13 (2)  1:10:49    3:42 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                44:58    2:13 (2)    25:51    1:29 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3     218 Góré Attila            1:14:00   46:37    3:52 (4)  1:14:00    6:53 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                46:37    3:52 (4)    27:23    3:01 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     4     220 Országh Zsolt          1:16:50   48:49    6:04 (5)  1:16:50    9:43 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                48:49    6:04 (5)    28:01    3:39 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     5     217 Lehotai Attila         1:18:30   49:13    6:28 (6)  1:18:30   11:23 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                49:13    6:28 (6)    29:17    4:55 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     6     221 Prokaj Péter           1:22:04   52:30    9:45 (7)  1:22:04   14:57 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                                52:30    9:45 (7)    29:34    5:12 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     7     222 Ludányi László         1:25:08   53:01   10:16 (8)  1:25:08   18:01 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
               ETK Egri Triatlon Kl             53:01   10:16 (8)    32:07    7:45 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     8     214 Ronyecz Ákos           1:26:32   54:22   11:37 (9)  1:26:32   19:25 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
               OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futó             54:22   11:37 (9)    32:10    7:48 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     9     231 Tóth Donát             1:30:11   56:49   14:04 (10) 1:30:11   23:04 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
               PSE Pénzügyőr SE                 56:49   14:04 (10)   33:22    9:00 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    10     223 Majoros Gábor          1:33:04   57:57   15:12 (11) 1:33:04   25:57 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                57:57   15:12 (11)   35:07   10:45 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

    11     219 Kaló Zoltán            1:37:16   59:38   16:53 (12) 1:37:16   30:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                                59:38   16:53 (12)   37:38   13:16 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    12     224 Barati Sándor          2:00:08 1:18:58   36:13 (13) 2:00:08   53:01 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                              1:18:58   36:13 (13)   41:10   16:48 (12)                                                                                                                                                    


           242 Farmosi Imre              hiba   45:13    2:28 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                45:13    2:28 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          




"C futam"- Sz. Női  (3) 16.5 km  160 m   1 ep                        
                                                1(35)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1     241 Merényi Tímea          1:06:12   41:31    0:00 (1)  1:06:12    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
               BHSE BHSE                        41:31    0:00 (1)    24:41    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2     244 Papp Zsoltné           1:35:36 1:00:02   18:31 (2)  1:35:36   29:24 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
               FDSE Futó Daru SE              1:00:02   18:31 (2)    35:34   10:53 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3     228 Barati Lilla           1:41:01 1:01:13   19:42 (3)  1:41:01   34:49 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                              1:01:13   19:42 (3)    39:48   15:07 (3)