Thermal Tour 2016H 2016.03.14. 13:01
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                              Idő 



"A futam" - Férfi  (2)    1.6 km  0 m   0 ep      

    1     14 Sipeki László                65                                  7:42 
    2     19 Heiter György                76                                 10:04 



"A futam" - Női  (9)      1.6 km  0 m   0 ep      

    1      6 Sirkó Andrea                 71                                  8:05 
    2     12 Plahn Anna                   73                                  8:41 
    3     16 Kelemeny Anna                                                    9:15 
    4      1 Kátai Ildikó                 67                                 10:49 
    5     11 Györki Erika Mónika          86                                 11:00 
    6     24 Weisz Anita                  76                                 11:37 
    7     27 Donkó Szilvia                81                                 12:41 
    8     21 Sárosi Judit                                                    12:42 
    9     10 Ludányiné Szabó Adrienn      77                                 13:11 



"A futam" - U.Férfi  (10) 1.6 km  0 m   0 ep      

    1     15 Sipeki László                06                                  6:01 
    2     18 Barócsi Bence                07                                  6:14 
    3     17 Tolnai Alexander             02                                  6:35 
    4      3 Tóth Milán                   08 KSI KSI                          6:51 
    5      8 Ficsor Áron                                                      7:04 
    6     25 Bóta Benedek                 09                                  7:37 
    7     13 Sipeki Gábor                 09                                  7:40 
    8      5 Denk Kolos                   03                                  8:27 
    9     23 Szlama Szilárd               04                                  8:44 

           2 Kósa Máté                    05                                  n.i. 



"A futam" - U.Női  (5)    1.6 km  0 m   0 ep      

    1     20 Kocsik Eszter                04 ETC Egri Testedző Club           6:27 
    2      4 Huppaner Dorka               03                                  7:11 
    3      7 Losonczi Jázmin              03                                  8:09 
    4     26 Bóta Dorka                   07                                  8:28 
    5      9 Ludányi Panna                                                   10:34 



"B futam" - Férfi  (10)   7.5 km  160 m   1 ep    

    1     91 Judák Endre                  93                                 27:25 
    2     89 Marczis Dávid                                                   29:26 
    3     52 Barócsi Zsolt                77 OSE Ostoros SE                  32:46 
    4     55 Csuhaj Dániel                95                                 34:40 
    5    101 Matók Viktor                 88                                 35:34 
    6     57 Kapás Zoltán                 81                                 38:05 
    7     53 Visnyai Patrik               91                                 39:32 
    8     56 Sík Máté                     91                                 43:21 
    9     54 Balázsi Sándor               92                                 49:26 

          51 Házi Ádám                    81                                  n.i. 



"B futam" - Női  (11)     7.5 km  160 m   1 ep    

    1     60 Kormos Katalin               88                                 37:35 
    2     88 Lantos Borbála               88                                 40:56 
    3     62 Herperger Anita              81                                 41:33 
    4     58 Tóth Anita                   85                                 42:07 
    5    104 Lévai Nóra                   83                                 45:35 
    6     99 Gáspár Szilvia               78                                 45:54 
    7     92 Benyhe Attiláné Montvai Ni   83                                 46:17 
    8     64 Barati Emőke                 94                                 47:25 
    9    100 Boros Beatrix                81 TF Tiszaújvásosi Futók          48:41 

          61 Kósa Edit                                                        n.i. 
          63 Mezei Dóra                   87                                  n.i. 



"B futam" - U.Férfi  (7)  7.5 km  160 m   1 ep    

    1     95 Bóta Ármin                   98                                 34:38 
    2     86 Tóth Ákos                    06 KSI KSI                         35:33 
    3     67 Ludányi Bendegúz             01 ETK Egri Triatlon Klub          37:29 

          87 Bacsa Kristóf                00 ETC Egri Testedző Club           hiba 
          65 Lenkey Botond                01                                  n.i. 
          66 Kaló Ádám                    96                                  n.i. 
          68 Maruzs Róbert                01                                  n.i. 



"B futam" - U.Női  (3)    7.5 km  160 m   1 ep    

    1    106 Maruzs Annamária             02                                 45:59 
    2     70 Barati Noémi                 00                                 47:27 

          69 Fejér Dominika               97                                  n.i. 



"B futam"- Sz. Férfi  (11 7.5 km  160 m   1 ep    

    1     75 Kis Gábor                    71                                 31:38 
    2     76 Varga Sándor                 61                                 35:31 
    3    102 Rontó Zoltán                 69 Apex SE                         36:20 
    4     90 Lefflev Attila               72                                 39:15 
    5     72 Fejér Zoltán                 69                                 39:39 
    6    103 Fehér Gábor                  71                                 41:00 
    7    108 Jani Zsolt                   71                                 42:14 
    8    105 Öller György                 69                                 46:50 

          71 Tamás Horváth                74                                  n.i. 
          73 Barócsi Szabolcs             72                                  n.i. 
         107 Piotr Pekowski               70                                  n.i. 



"B futam"- Sz. Női  (16)  7.5 km  160 m   1 ep    

    1     84 Csontos Bernadett            73                                 39:29 
    2     81 Hangácsi Anita               71                                 39:43 
    3     94 Kisné Bodó Eszter            75                                 40:41 
    4     82 Kalóné Gyenes Réka           76                                 44:44 
    5     93 Czenéné Zavaczki Beáta       74                                 44:51 
    6     85 Horváth Gáborné              58 OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futóklub        45:57 
    7     59 Lenkeyné Bán Gabriella                                          46:01 
    8     50 Tóth Ágnes                   72                                 46:46 
    9     80 Farkasné Máté Erika          70 OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futóklub        46:48 
   10     96 Kis Józsefné                 71                                 47:06 
   11     77 Laczka Rita                  69 OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futóklub        47:18 
   12     49 Biró Judit                   69                                 48:20 
   13     97 Kelemen Judit                74                                 52:27 
   14     78 Szűcs Margit                 62 OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futóklub        55:33 

          79 Szabóné Debreceni Magdolna   65 OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futóklub         n.i. 
          83 Horváth Ildikó               69                                  n.i. 



"C futam" - Férfi  (12)   16.5 km  160 m   1 ep   

    1    230 Eördögh Ákos                                                  1:00:40 
    2    245 Lantos Gergely               78                               1:02:59 
    3    205 Tóth Norbert                 87                               1:04:35 
    4    203 Tonhauser László             94                               1:10:51 
    5    229 Dorner László                                                 1:12:54 
    6    232 Nagy Bence                   92                               1:16:58 
    7    233 Bóta Péter                   77                               1:18:19 
    8    201 Petővári Attila              82                               1:21:23 
    9    204 Bertha Gábor                 93 MTE Mezőkövesdi Triatlon Egye 1:23:09 
   10    206 Makai Attila                 84                               1:26:03 
   11    202 Dudás Péter                  77 OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futóklub      1:29:21 
   12    246 Kovács Krisztián             83                               1:35:38 



"C futam" - Női  (5)      16.5 km  160 m   1 ep   

    1    212 Pap Csilla                   92 ETK Egri Triatlon Klub        1:09:09 
    2    210 Erdeiné Szalay Lilla         87                               1:36:59 
    3    208 Ronyecz Ákosné               78 OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futóklub      1:39:06 

         211 Takács Melinda               90                                  hiba 
         213 Hutás Katalin                78                                  n.i. 



"C futam"- Sz. Férfi  (13 16.5 km  160 m   1 ep   

    1    216 Tuska György                 75                               1:07:07 
    2    227 Juhász Sándor                74                               1:10:49 
    3    218 Góré Attila                  70                               1:14:00 
    4    220 Országh Zsolt                68                               1:16:50 
    5    217 Lehotai Attila               66                               1:18:30 
    6    221 Prokaj Péter                 70                               1:22:04 
    7    222 Ludányi László               74 ETK Egri Triatlon Klub        1:25:08 
    8    214 Ronyecz Ákos                 72 OTF Ózdi Teknőc Futóklub      1:26:32 
    9    231 Tóth Donát                   74 PSE Pénzügyőr SE              1:30:11 
   10    223 Majoros Gábor                74                               1:33:04 
   11    219 Kaló Zoltán                  68                               1:37:16 
   12    224 Barati Sándor                66                               2:00:08 

         242 Farmosi Imre                 69                                  hiba 



"C futam"- Sz. Női  (5)   16.5 km  160 m   1 ep   

    1    241 Merényi Tímea                71 BHSE BHSE                     1:06:12 
    2    244 Papp Zsoltné                 75 FDSE Futó Daru SE             1:35:36 
    3    228 Barati Lilla                 67                               1:41:01 

         225 Verebélyi Renáta             75                                  n.i. 
         226 Botlik Anita                 75                                  n.i.