Thermal Tour 2015Szo 2015.03.14. 16:35
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Név                                       Idő 



Családi Futás -„A”  (5)   1.6 km   0 ep           

    1 Barta Dávid-B. Brigitta -Kovács Éva      9:02 
    2 Móczár Zsolt-András-Ábel                11:14 
    3 Horváth Miklós-Horváthné Dorkó Andrea   11:21 
    4 Kósa Kolos-Kósa Máté -Kósa Zalán        14:26 

   Vk Dovák István                            11:26 



Gyermekverseny -„A”  (1)  1.6 km   0 ep           

    1 Kőrfy Bence                              7:06 



Gyermekverseny -„A”  (2)  1.6 km   0 ep           

    1 Maruzs Annamária                         7:09 
    2 Ludányi Panna                           10:56 



Felnőtt Férfi -„B”  (6)   7.5 km  160 m   1 ep    

    1 Marczis Dávid                           29:34 
    2 Király Lajos                            32:33 
    3 Balázsi Sándor                          38:53 
    4 Molnár Lajos                            40:55 
    5 Visnyai Patrik                          42:07 
    6 Házi Ádám                               43:06 



Felnőtt Női -„B”  (5)     7.5 km  160 m   1 ep    

    1 Tóth Anita                              40:01 
    2 Mezei Dóra                              47:23 
    3 Bátka Ildikó                            47:42 
    4 Bónáné Duska Orsolya                    52:06 
    5 Oláh Krisztina Ildikó                 1:01:20 



Ifjúsági Fiú -„B”  (1)    7.5 km  160 m   1 ep    

    1 Ludányi Bendegúz                        33:42 



Ifjúsági Lány -„B”  (2)   7.5 km  160 m   1 ep    

    1 Fejér Dominika                          45:37 
    2 Dovák Szonja                          1:08:14 



Szenior Férfi -„B”  (2)   7.5 km  160 m   1 ep    

    1 Varga Sándor                            33:25 
    2 Kovács Attila Gábor                     39:35 



Szenior Női -„B”  (7)     7.5 km  160 m   1 ep    

    1 Fejérné Hangácsi Anita                  43:15 
    2 Kósa Edit                               43:38 
    3 Somodiné Fekete Mária                   44:12 
    4 Lenkeyné Bán Gabriella                  46:13 
    5 Laczka Rita                             48:35 
    6 Szűcs Margit                            49:26 
    7 Husztiné Király Anita                   53:00 



Felnőtt Férfi -„C”  (9)   16.5 km  160 m   1 ep   

    1 Tóth Norbert                          1:04:20 
    2 Szundi Attila                         1:05:48 
    3 Magyari Tamás                         1:07:25 
    4 Berky György                          1:17:28 
    5 Nagy Bence                            1:20:58 
    6 Bódis Péter                           1:29:11 
    7 Sík Máté                              1:31:32 
    8 Dudás Péter                           1:32:11 
    9 Tóth Szabolcs                         1:41:10 



Felnőtt Női -„C”  (4)     16.5 km  160 m   1 ep   

    1 Ihász Veronika                        1:19:44 
    2 Móczárné Szász Orsolya                1:26:35 
    3 Kalóné Gyenes Réka                    1:27:55 
    4 Molnár Gabriella                      1:48:22 



Szenior Férfi -„C”  (9)   16.5 km  160 m   1 ep   

    1 Vörös József                          1:13:29 
    2 Juhász Sándor                         1:13:36 
    3 Ország Zsolt                          1:14:58 
    4 Ludányi László                        1:15:42 
    5 Prokaj Péter                          1:18:14 
    6 Lehotai Attila                        1:18:36 
    7 Balogh Tamás                          1:26:30 
    8 Majoros Gábor                         1:32:06 
    9 Dr. Bódis Károly                      1:39:38 



Szenior Női -„C”  (4)     16.5 km  160 m   1 ep   

    1 Antal Annamária                       1:34:44 
    2 Feketéné Kuzman Krisztina             1:38:21 
    3 Szilágyiné Veres Szilvia              1:39:36 
    4 Mlinkóné Barzsó Mária                 1:43:25