Thermal Tour 2016Cs 2016.03.03. 7:37
Nevezésekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

orsz.    Rajtsz       SI dugó Név                                        


2   "A futam" - Női            

    1                         Kátai Ildikó                               


3   "A futam" - U.Férfi        

    1                         Kósa Máté                                  


5   "B futam" - Férfi          

    1                         Házi Ádám                                  
    2                         Barócsi Zsolt                              
    3                         Visnyai Patrik                             
    4                         Balázsi Sándor                             
    5                         Csuhaj Dániel                              
    6                         Sík Máté                                   
    7                         Kapás Zoltán                               


6   "B futam" - Női            

    1                         Tóth Anita                                 
    2                         Lenkeyné Bán Gabriella                     
    3                         Kormos Katalin                             
    4                         Kósa Edit                                  
    5                         Herperger Anita                            
    6                         Mezei Dóra                                 
    7                         Baráti Emőke                               


7   "B futam" - U.Férfi        

    1                         Lenkey Botond                              
    2                         Kaló Ádám                                  
    3                         Ludányi Bendegúz                           
    4                         Maruzs Róbert                              


8   "B futam" - U.Női          

    1                         Fejér Dominika                             
    2                         Baráti Noémi                               


9   "B futam"- Sz. Férfi       

    1                         Tamás Horváth                              
    2                         Fejér Zoltán                               
    3                         Barócsi Szabolcs                           
    4                         Piotr Pekonski                             
    5                         Kis Gábor                                  
    6                         Varga Sándor                               


10  "B futam"- Sz. Női         

    1                         Laczka Rita                                
    2                         Szűcs Margit                               
    3                         Szabóné Debreceni Magdolna                 
    4                         Farkasné Máté Erika                        
    5                         Hangácsi Anita                             
    6                         Kalóné Gyenes Réka                         
    7                         Horváth Ildikó                             
    8                         Csontos Bernadett                          
    9                         Horváth Gáborné                            


11  "C futam" - Férfi          

    1                         Petővári Attila                            
    2                         Dudás Péter                                
    3                         Tonhauser László                           
    4                         Bertha Gábor                               
    5                         Tóth Norbert                               
    6                         Makai Attila                               
    7                         Tóth Norbert                               


12  "C futam" - Női            

    1                         Ronyecz Ákosné                             
    2                         Gáspár Szilvia                             
    3                         Erdeiné Szalay Lilla                       
    4                         Takács Melinda                             
    5                         Pap Csilla                                 
    6                         Hutás Katalin                              


15  "C futam"- Sz. Férfi       

    1                         Ronyecz Ákos                               
    2                         Farmos Imre                                
    3                         Tuska György                               
    4                         Lehotai Attila                             
    5                         Góré Attila                                
    6                         Kaló Zoltán                                
    7                         Országh Zsolt                              
    8                         Prokaj Péter                               
    9                         Ludányi László                             
   10                         Majoros Gábor                              
   11                         Baráti Sándor                              


16  "C futam"- Sz. Női         

    1                         Verebélyi Renáta                           
    2                         Botlik Anita                               
    3                         Biró Judit                                 
    4                         Baráti Lilla