Sítájfutó OB 2013 NormáltávV 2013.01.20. 14:39
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                              Idő 



M21  (12)                 12.0 km  300 m   23 ep  

    1        Hajdu Szása                  95 Vasas SC Budapest             1:08:49 
    2        Gond Balázs                  87 Vasas SC Budapest             1:09:05 
    3        Gond Gergely                 91 Vasas SC Budapest             1:14:14 
    4        Dosek Ágoston                   OSC Orvosegyetemi Sport Club  1:14:40 
    5        Nemec Juraj                  89 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica    1:17:44 
    6        Michael Sommer                  ÖST OK ÖST Denmark            1:26:43 
    7        Kirilla Péter                94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:42:54 
    8        Tugyi Levente                94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:42:56 
    9        Scultéty Márton              82 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó S 1:45:07 
   10        Fekete András                76 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó S 1:47:22 
   11        Sümegi János                 86 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 2:06:07 

             Tölgyesi Tamás               93 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu    hiba 



M35  (11)                 8.1 km  210 m   16 ep   

    1        Gönczi Róbert                72 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   54:52 
    2        Vajda Zsolt                  78 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egy   56:18 
    3        Tamás Tibor                  69 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   58:15 
    4        Scehovic Roman               64 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica    1:08:01 
    5        Gyallai János                65 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    1:10:00 
    6        Báder Attila                 69 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termés 1:16:08 
    7        Horváth Sándor               66 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termés 1:16:23 
    8        Kinde Kálmán                 68 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó S 1:23:07 
    9        Tóth Gergely                 66 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista  1:38:15 
   10        Karczag Tamás                66 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:41:53 

             Herter László                53 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F    n.i. 



M50  (12)                 7.1 km  195 m   13 ep   

    1        Nemec Juraj                  60 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      55:08 
    2        Jankó Tamás                  58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy 1:00:51 
    3        Honfi Gábor                  55 ETC Egri Testedző Club        1:03:50 
    4        Kuchta Jan                      ATU ATU Kosice                1:09:34 
    5        Boros Zoltán                 48 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy 1:15:26 
    6        Mets Miklós                  61 OSC Orvosegyetemi Sport Club  1:19:12 
    7        Bugár József                 53 BÖF Budai Ősforrás Sport Clu 1:20:43 
    8        Gulyás Gyula                    DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális 1:33:24 

             Lénárd Miklós                45 ETC Egri Testedző Club           hiba 
             Kovács József                58 ETC Egri Testedző Club           n.i. 
             Nagy Árpád dr.               44 ETC Egri Testedző Club           n.i. 
             Dorco Boris                     ATU ATU Kosice                   n.i. 



W21  (6)                  8.1 km  210 m   16 ep   

    1        Simon Ágnes                  74 ETC Egri Testedző Club          48:57 
    2        Hlavacikova Erika            87 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      54:58 
    3        Bertóti Regina               90 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   57:11 
    4        Slamova Jana                    ATU ATU Kosice                  57:50 
    5        Kinde Vanda                  94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:26:32 

             Bialekova Martina            73 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica       hiba 



W35  (8)                  7.1 km  195 m   13 ep   

    1        Kármán Katalin               58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy 1:11:49 
    2        Tömördi Ágnes                63 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy 1:16:50 
    3        Várady Szilvia               64 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:19:09 
    4        Karczag Réka                 62 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:28:23 
    5        Zelena Dóra                  70 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termés 1:38:13 
    6        Montovay Emília              60 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:53:08 

             Debnár Zsuzsanna             72 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu    hiba 
             Kiss Teodóra                 68 ETC Egri Testedző Club           n.i. 



W17  (4)                  5.6 km  155 m   10 ep   

    1        Tamás Bianka                 99 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:01:40 
    2        Tóbis Anita                  00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:27:48 
    3        Bertóti Laura                00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:29:40 

             Karczag Katinka              98 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu    hiba 



M17  (4)                  5.6 km  155 m   10 ep   

    1        Gyallai Soma                 97 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub      44:30 
    2        Horváth Csongor              00 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termés   47:32 

             Dekret Jakub                 99 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica       hiba 
             Takácsi Marci                   DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu    hiba 



18-20  (1)                5.6 km  155 m   10 ep   

    1        Karczag Krisztina            95 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:31:02 



Nyílt/OPEN  (12)          5.6 km  155 m   10 ep   

    1        Bertóti Diana                86 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj   53:05 
    2        Kirilla László                  DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   53:42 
    3        Dr. Emmer György                DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   56:34 
    4        Weibl Zoltán                    GYE Győri Elektromos          1:02:47 
    5        Babka Miklós                 77 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:08:21 
    6        Gyurcsik Péter                  SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó 1:16:07 
    7        Kovács Sándor                   EK Egyesületen kivül          1:16:41 
    8        Nyeste Ákos                  91 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:28:03 
    9        Gönczi Keve                     CSP Csipa Sport és Szabadidő  1:30:48 
   10        Szabolcs Gergely                EK Egyesületen kivül          1:43:17 
   11        Boczor Katalin               82 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó S 1:54:29 

             Józsa György                 47 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu    hiba