Sítájfutó OB 2012 NormáltávV 2012.01.22. 20:22
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                              Idő 



- 17  (7)                 4700.0 km  160 m   8 ep 

    1        Müller Matej                 96 SK VB SK Vazka Bratislava       30:30 
    2        Cully Andrej                 95 SK VB SK Vazka Bratislava       33:38 
    3        Kajuch Jakub                 96 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      38:42 
    4        Franko Stanislav             98 KOB SK KOB Sokol KYSAK          38:54 
    5        Tamás Bianka                 99 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   48:58 
    6        Tóbis Anita                     DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:25:14 
    7        Bertóti Laura                   DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:25:26 



18-20  (5)                6300.0 km  175 m   12 e 

    1        Nemec Andrej                 92 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      47:53 
    2        Kirilla Péter                94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   51:13 
    3        Tugyi Levente                94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   53:23 
    4        Janoska Tomas                   TJRB TJ Rapid Bratislava        54:15 

             Musinsky Tomas               93 ATU Akademik Kosice              n.i. 



M21  (11)                 8700.0 km  225 m   17 e 

    1        Franko David                 93 KOB SK KOB Sokol KYSAK          48:27 
    2        Gond Gergely                 91 Vasas Vasas SC                  51:46 
    3        Franko Valer                 66 KOB SK KOB Sokol KYSAK          51:59 
    4        Hajdu Szása                  95 Vasas Vasas SC                  53:50 
    5        Szöllősi István              54 DTC/MHSE DTC/Miskolci Honvéd    55:04 
    6        Nemec Juraj                  89 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica    1:04:12 
    7        Bertóti Róbert               88 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:06:22 
    8        Vajda Zsolt                  78 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egy 1:08:08 
    9        Scultéty Márton              82 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó S 1:14:02 
   10        Lestinsky Tomas              78 KOB Dob KOB Dobruska          1:19:26 

             Déry Attila                  81 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj    n.i. 



M35  (8)                  7500.0 km  200 m   15 e 

    1        Franko Stanislav             64 KOB SK KOB Sokol KYSAK          54:44 
    2        Holluby András               71 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület    1:01:04 
    3        Rohac Zdenko                 73 ATU Akademik Kosice           1:01:14 
    4        Malatek Rastislav            74 SK VB SK Vazka Bratislava     1:07:54 
    5        Durco Boris                  63 ATU Akademik Kosice           1:10:36 
    6        Báder Attila                 69 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik 1:17:26 
    7        Karczag Tamás                66 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:22:50 

             Tamás Tibor                  69 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu    n.i. 



M50  (5)                  6300.0 km  175 m   12 e 

    1        Honfi Gábor                  55 ETC Egri Testedző Club          49:27 
    2        Nemec Juraj                  60 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      53:10 
    3        Mets Miklós                  61 OSC Orvosegyetemi Sport Club    54:57 
    4        Kuchta Jan                   57 ATU Akademik Kosice             56:12 
    5        Magyar János                 52 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F 1:10:44 



W21  (5)                  7500.0 km  200 m   15 e 

    1        Bialekova Martina            73 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      50:57 
    2        Hlavacikova Erika            87 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      52:02 
    3        Bertóti Regina               90 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   53:32 
    4        Szivák Ildikó                85 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj   54:02 
    5        Zsigmond Száva               85 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:25:47 



W35  (4)                  6300.0 km  175 m   12 e 

    1        Debnár Zsuzsanna             72 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:14:14 
    2        Várady Szilvia               64 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:17:46 
    3        Karczag Réka                 62 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:23:05 

             Montovay Emília              60 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu    n.i. 



NYÍLT/OPEN  (2)           4700.0 km  160 m   8 ep 

    1        Kiácz Bence                  70 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy   36:13 
    2        Mezey Zoltán                    EK Egyesületen kivüli           49:15