Sítájfutó OB 2013 KözéptávV 2013.01.20. 14:43
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                              Idő 



M21  (14)                 5.5 km  175 m   16 ep   

    1        Hajdu Szása                  95 Vasas SC Budapest               38:18 
    2        Gond Balázs                  87 Vasas SC Budapest               39:13 
    3        Gond Gergely                 91 Vasas SC Budapest               40:18 
    4        Dosek Ágoston                   OSC Orvosegyetemi Sport Club    40:52 
    5        Nemec Juraj                  89 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      43:17 
    6        Gönczi Róbert                72 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   47:17 
    7        Sommer Michael                  ÖST OK ÖST Denmark              49:42 
    8        Tugyi Levente                94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   52:06 
    9        Scultéty Márton              82 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó S 1:08:43 
   10        Tölgyesi Tamás               93 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:11:03 
   11        Kirilla Péter                94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:13:57 
   12        Fekete András                76 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó S 1:25:21 
   13        Péley Dániel                 85 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör    1:35:58 
   14        Nyeste Ákos                  91 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:54:27 



M35  (9)                  4.9 km  165 m   13 ep   

    1        Vajda Zsolt                  78 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egy   41:18 
    2        Tamás Tibor                  69 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   45:39 
    3        Gyallai János                65 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub      47:02 
    4        Scehovic Roman               64 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      49:04 
    5        Horváth Sándor               66 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termés   50:42 
    6        Báder Attila                 69 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termés   58:49 
    7        Kinde Kálmán                 68 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó S 1:00:40 
    8        Tóth Gergely                 66 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör      1:12:19 
    9        Babka Miklós                 77 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:32:30 



M50  (10)                 4.4 km  150 m   12 ep   

    1        Jankó Tamás                  58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy   45:25 
    2        Honfi Gábor                  55 ETC Egri Testedző Club          46:45 
    3        Nemec Juraj                  60 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      47:05 
    4        Kuchta Jan                      ATU ATU Kosice                  53:28 
    5        Boros Zoltán                 48 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy   56:49 
    6        Mets Miklós                  61 OSC Orvosegyetemi Sport Club  1:02:10 
    7        Kovács József                58 ETC Egri Testedző Club        1:06:20 
    8        Bugár József                 53 BÖF Budai Ősforrás Sport Clu 1:09:58 
    9        Józsa György                 47 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:31:57 

             Dorco Boris                     ATU ATU Kosice                   n.i. 



W21  (8)                  4.9 km  165 m   13 ep   

    1        Simon Ágnes                  74 ETC Egri Testedző Club          36:41 
    2        Bialekova Martina            73 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      40:16 
    3        Hlavacikova Erika            87 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      43:13 
    4        Slamova Jana                    ATU ATU Kosice                  44:45 
    5        Bertóti Regina               90 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   49:05 
    6        Bertóti Diana                86 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj 1:02:57 
    7        Kinde Vanda                  94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:15:14 
    8        Boczor Katalin               82 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó S 2:18:39 



W35  (6)                  4.4 km  150 m   12 ep   

    1        Debnár Zsuzsanna             72 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   57:24 
    2        Tömördi Ágnes                63 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy 1:01:23 
    3        Várady Szilvia               64 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:02:04 
    4        Zelena Dóra                  70 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termés 1:03:26 
    5        Karczag Réka                 62 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:11:39 
    6        Montovay Emília              60 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:24:46 



W17  (3)                  3.9 km  150 m   10 ep   

    1        Tamás Bianka                 99 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   51:10 
    2        Tóbis Anita                  00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:11:21 
    3        Bertóti Laura                00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:26:22 



M17  (5)                  3.9 km  150 m   10 ep   

    1        Horváth Csongor              00 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termés   38:55 
    2        Gyallai Soma                    GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub      39:46 
    3        Gyallai Máté                    GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub      43:57 
    4        Dekret Jakub                 99 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      51:55 
    5        Takács Márton                   DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   58:07 



Nyílt/OPEN  (6)           3.9 km  150 m   10 ep   

    1        Dr. Emmer György                DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   53:54 
    2        Gyurcsik Péter                  SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó   56:24 
    3        Weibl Zoltán                    GYE Győri Elektromos            56:53 
    4        Kirilla László                  DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   58:40 
    5        Gönczi Keve                     CSP Csipa Sport és Szabadidő  1:14:03 

             Lepsényi Ágnes                  EK Egyesületen kivül             hiba