Sítájfutó OB 2012 KözéptávSzo 2012.01.21. 17:41
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                              Idő 



- 17  (9)                 3900.0 km  150 m   10 e 

    1        Cully Andrej                 95 SK VB SK Vazka Bratislava       30:07 
    2        Müller Matej                 96 SK VB SK Vazka Bratislava       32:00 
    3        Kajuch Jakub                 96 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      39:07 
    4        Franko Stanislav             98 KOB SK KOB Sokol KYSAK          45:35 
    5        Frankova Dominika            95 KOB SK KOB Sokol KYSAK          46:26 
    6        Tamás Bianka                 99 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   53:09 
    7        Karczag Krisztina            95 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:04:12 
    8        Bertóti Laura                95 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:24:04 
    9        Karczag Katinka              98 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:26:22 



18-20  (5)                4400.0 km  155 m   10 e 

    1        Janoska Tomas                   TJRB TJ Rapid Bratislava        42:00 
    2        Musinsky Tomas               93 ATU Akademik Kosice             44:13 
    3        Nemec Andrej                 92 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      49:28 
    4        Tugyi Levente                94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   50:43 
    5        Kirilla Péter                94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   51:23 



M21  (10)                 5600.0 km  175 m   15 e 

    1        Franko David                 93 KOB SK KOB Sokol KYSAK          33:17 
    2        Hajdu Szása                  95 Vasas Vasas SC                  37:21 
    3        Franko Valer                 66 KOB SK KOB Sokol KYSAK          38:07 
    4        Gond Gergely                 91 Vasas Vasas SC                  39:34 
    5        Nemec Juraj                  89 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      41:59 
    6        Szöllősi István              54 DTC/MHSE DTC/Miskolci Honvéd    42:50 
    7        Kiácz Bence                  70 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy   43:43 
    8        Bertóti Róbert               88 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   50:31 
    9        Gyurcsik Péter               79 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó 1:15:30 

   Vk        Déry Attila                  81 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj   41:45 



M35  (6)                  5100.0 km  165 m   12 e 

    1        Malatek Rastislav            74 SK VB SK Vazka Bratislava       35:53 
    2        Franko Stanislav             64 KOB SK KOB Sokol KYSAK          41:00 
    3        Tamás Tibor                  69 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   46:47 
    4        Holluby András               71 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület      53:42 
    5        Báder Attila                 69 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik   55:00 
    6        Karczag Tamás                66 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:03:24 



M50  (6)                  4400.0 km  155 m   10 e 

    1        Nemec Juraj                  60 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      37:54 
    2        Honfi Gábor                  55 ETC Egri Testedző Club          42:15 
    3        Mets Miklós                  61 OSC Orvosegyetemi Sport Club    49:51 
    4        Kovács József                58 ETC Egri Testedző Club          52:26 
    5        Nagy Árpád dr.               44 ETC Egri Testedző Club        1:23:48 

             Magyar János                 52 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F    Disq 



W21  (6)                  5100.0 km  165 m   12 e 

    1        Hlavacikova Erika            87 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      37:33 
    2        Bertóti Regina               90 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   42:10 
    3        Bialekova Martina            73 EBB Ekonom Banska Bystrica      50:46 
    4        Bertóti Diana                86 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj   53:11 
    5        Zsigmond Száva               85 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   59:07 

   Vk        Szivák Ildikó                85 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj   39:06 



W35  (4)                  4400.0 km  155 m   10 e 

    1        Kármán Katalin               58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy   49:04 
    2        Debnár Zsuzsanna             72 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   53:29 
    3        Karczag Réka                 62 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:05:14 
    4        Kiss Teodóra                 68 ETC Egri Testedző Club        1:25:24 



NYÍLT/OPEN  (4)           3900.0 km  150 m   10 e 

    1        Drapcsik Péter               78 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   48:19 
    2        Farkas Zsuzsanna             81 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu   49:11 
    3        Mezey Zoltán                    EK Egyesületen kivűl          1:00:16 
    4        Józsa György                 47 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:01:58