Megyei Hosszútávú Bajnokság, Eger Kupa I. 2012V 2012.03.11. 19:54
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                              Idő 



F14B  (2)                 4.5 km  210 m   13 ep   

    1        Deák Maximilián Bened        98 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:01:51 
    2        Laurinyecz Levente           98 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 1:15:41 



F16B  (8)                 5.3 km  260 m   17 ep   

    1        Bóta Zsombor                 96 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   59:25 
    2        Stork Mihály                 97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   59:59 
    3        Bóta András                  96 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 1:03:58 
    4        Kucsma Levente               96 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 1:16:50 
    5        Váradi Attila ifj.           96 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    1:24:56 
    6        Mérai Viktor                    ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 1:32:55 
    7        Horváth Dániel                  ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 1:36:56 
    8        Dobos Zoltán                 97 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 2:05:57 



F18B  (2)                 7.3 km  375 m   19 ep   

    1        Tábori Milán                 96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:08:43 
    2        Horváth Ádám                 95 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:16:15 



F21B  (11)                11.1 km  460 m   28 ep  

    1        Tóth Ádám                    86 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    1:21:13 
    2        Diószegi Bálint              91 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:38:41 
    3        Pelyhe Dénes ifj.            81 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:41:26 
    4        Pintér Ábel                     GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    1:48:16 
    5        Bakos Gábor                  89 ETC Egri Testedző Club        1:49:52 
    6        Vajda Balázs                 78 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club    1:50:41 
    7        Nagy Ákos                    69 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 2:04:02 
    8        Kiss Dénes                   78 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrin 2:04:08 
    9        Gyurcsik Péter               79 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó 2:07:08 
   10        Petró Árpád                  80 FSC Futárok Sport Club        2:07:09 
   11        Boros András                 84 ETC Egri Testedző Club        2:24:25 



F35B  (13)                7.7 km  390 m   22 ep   

    1        Uhlir Péter                  75 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás 1:10:40 
    2        Lukács Vilhelm               68 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    1:13:28 
    3        Néda László                  72 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport 1:13:55 
    4        Babka Miklós                 77 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:17:30 
    5        Reviczki Zsolt                  XHEZ HUFEZE  SK -PÁsztó       1:20:03 
    6        Mitró Zoltán                 72 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás 1:20:53 
    7        Pelyhe Dénes                 54 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:23:32 
    8        Goldmann Róbert              68 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:31:44 
    9        Balogh Péter                 77 FSC Futárok Sport Club        1:33:26 
   10        Fehérvári Péter              67 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:36:25 
   11        Váradi Attila                70 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    1:38:01 
   12        Bózsó Zoltán                 68 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 2:45:20 

             Szikszai Szabolcs               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor    hiba 



F45B  (5)                 7.1 km  340 m   19 ep   

    1        Rácz Csaba                   66 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    1:06:28 
    2        Sramkó Tibor                 61 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:23:19 
    3        Petró Géza                   53 FSC Futárok Sport Club        1:25:18 
    4        Szitter Attila               67 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport 1:28:20 
    5        Fekete Zoltán                67 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 1:30:40 



F55B  (7)                 5.6 km  265 m   20 ep   

    1        Czimer Z József                 XHEZ HUFEZE  SK -PÁsztó         59:51 
    2        Kiss Tibor                   57 FSC Futárok Sport Club        1:12:10 
    3        Lénárd Miklós                45 ETC Egri Testedző Club        1:16:25 
    4        Kovács József                56 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:20:59 
    5        Nagy Árpád dr.               44 ETC Egri Testedző Club        1:28:05 
    6        Szalóki Rezső                52 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    1:31:03 
    7        Szekeres Sándor              52 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye 2:08:16 



F12C  (7)                 1.9 km  65 m   10 ep    

    1        Tábori Marcell               01 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   18:06 
    2        Sörös Zoltán                 00 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   18:13 
    3        Bózsó Bence                  00 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   32:05 
    4        Jacsó Barnabás               01 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   32:45 
    5        Verebélyi Márton             01 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   36:51 
    6        Berecz Máté                  01 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   37:54 
    7        Molnár Balázs                   GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    1:09:36 



F21C  (6)                 4.4 km  200 m   12 ep   

    1        Hugyecz Zoltán                  XHEZ HUFEZE  SK -PÁsztó         37:07 
    2        Honfi Gábor                     ETC Egri Testedző Club          39:24 
    3        Havas Péter János            83 STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Me   42:29 
    4        Komjáti Attila                  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub      44:03 
    5        Nagy Zoltán                     ETC Egri Testedző Club          45:09 

             Marczis Dávid                91 ETC Egri Testedző Club           hiba 



N14B  (8)                 2.7 km  120 m   12 ep   

    1        Bakos Szabina                98 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   43:40 
    2        Kovács Flóra                 99 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   45:22 
    3        Gyurcsó Csenge               98 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   47:39 
    4        Tősi Virág                   98 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   49:32 
    5        Boros Kitti                  97 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   51:26 
    6        Tiszlavicz Veronika          99 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   53:25 
    7        Kucsma Luca Zsuzsanna        98 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   54:39 
    8        Erőss Kinga Elvira           99 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 1:08:29 



N16B  (6)                 4.5 km  210 m   13 ep   

    1        Goldmann Júlia               96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:04:20 
    2        Fésűs Evelin Anna            97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:23:19 
    3        Babka Zsófia                 97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:25:15 
    4        Hanyecz Anita                96 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 1:34:11 
    5        Kálmán Flóra                 97 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrin 2:14:19 
    6        Kiss Beatrix                    JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrin 2:16:21 



N18B  (7)                 6.5 km  290 m   18 ep   

    1        Bartus Petra                 94 ETC Egri Testedző Club        1:09:46 
    2        Udvari Lilla                 95 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 1:21:34 
    3        Erős Evelin                  95 ETC Egri Testedző Club        1:25:48 
    4        Szentes Dóra                 96 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrin 1:30:18 
    5        Komlósi Kata                 95 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 1:35:09 
    6        Tóth Enikő                   95 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 2:13:12 
    7        Váradi Vivien                95 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    2:30:27 



N21B  (12)                7.7 km  390 m   22 ep   

    1        Novai Éva                    80 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás 1:10:25 
    2        Tóth Korinna                 92 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:37:44 
    3        Bertóti Diana                86 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj 1:37:45 
    4        Liskány Diána                86 STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Me 1:39:51 
    5        Sisa Dorottya                89 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrin 1:40:37 
    6        Goldmann Dóra                93 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:46:55 
    7        Balogh Katalin               83 FSC Futárok Sport Club        1:50:59 
    8        Nagy Ákosné                  72 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:53:00 
    9        Szabó Ágnes                  80 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás 1:57:02 
   10        Váradi Enikő                 91 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    2:11:11 
   11        Dékány Andrea                87 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    2:15:12 

             Boros Anna                   70 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor    hiba 



N35B  (1)                 6.5 km  290 m   18 ep   

    1        Mezei Anikó                     EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:22:06 



N45B  (3)                 5.6 km  265 m   20 ep   

    1        Kármán Katalin                  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy 1:06:33 
    2        Terjékiné Tóth Edit          59 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye 2:15:01 

   Vk        Kiss Teodóra                    ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá 1:31:46 



N12C  (1)                 1.9 km  65 m   10 ep    

    1        Goldmann Kata                00 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   22:58 



F10D  (9)                 1.6 km  60 m   7 ep     

    1        Blézer Barna Hunor           02 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   20:19 
    2        Zimány Bendegúz                 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   23:29 
    3        Veres Zoltán                 00 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   30:52 
    4        Al-Maktari Rami              01 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   32:00 
    5        Bózsó Péter                     ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   33:59 
    6        Kucsma Lehel Péter           02 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   36:30 

             Herczeg Bálint               02 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá    hiba 
             Pásztor Patrik Zoltán           ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá    hiba 
             Lengyel Gergely                 ETC Egri Testedző Club           hiba 



Nyílt  (22)               2.7 km  120 m   12 ep   

    1        ifj. Kiss György                GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub      28:46 
    2        Stork Joachim Gábor          66 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   32:17 
    3        Laurinyecz Csaba                ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   33:18 
    4        Varga István                 66 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   34:57 
    5        Katona Ferenc dr.            56 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy   41:03 
    6        Zimonyi Melinda              86 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub      41:52 
    7        Kucsma István                   ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   43:23 
    8        Jacsó Tibor                     ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   43:49 
    9        Dovák István                    ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   46:05 
   10        Kiss György                     GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub      50:11 
   11        Vass Róbert                     EK Egyesületen kívüli           52:19 
   12        Kálnási Zsolt                   GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub      55:07 
   13        Várhegyi Karina              97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   56:15 
   14        Angyal Lilla                    JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrin   57:35 
   15        Oláh Zsófia                     ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   59:17 
   16        Szalai Éva                   63 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    1:01:06 
   17        Sörös Karina                 04 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor 1:01:41 
   18        Nagy Antal                   65 XHEZ HUFEZE  SK -PÁsztó       1:09:32 
   19        Veresné Sipos Etelka            HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye 1:10:10 
   20        Mérai Péter                  69 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:30:31 

             Varga Attila                    GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub       hiba 
             Bene Rebeka                     SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor    hiba 



N10D  (15)                1.6 km  60 m   7 ep     

    1        Zsélyi Bora                  03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   17:43 
    2        Osztafin Lili                03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   22:25 
    3        Varga Petra                  02 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   22:42 
    4        Dovák Szonja                    SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   25:27 
    5        Nagy Szilvia                 03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   27:59 
    6        Szemere Boglárka             02 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá   29:16 
    7        Angyal Anna                  02 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   30:06 
    8        Lencse Enikő                    JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrin   38:42 
    9        Mucsina Panna                   SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   39:04 
   10        Vurom Doroti                 03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor   45:09 
   11        Járvás Sára                     JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrin   50:49 
   12        Gecse Henrietta                 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrin   52:14 
   13        Blaskó Zsófia                   JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrin   54:20 

             Gyuriska Viktória               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor    hiba 
             Füle Viktória                   JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrin    hiba 



F12D  (2)                 1.6 km  60 m   7 ep     

    1        Szabó Dénes                  00 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrin   33:23 

             Rózsa Sándor Mátyás          01 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá    hiba