Heves-JNSz-Nógrád Megyei Hosszútávú Bajnokság Eger KupaV 2011.03.20. 14:16
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                           Szül Klub                                  Idő 



F 12D  (13)               1.4 km  30 m   6 ep     

    1      7 Sörös Zoltán                       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         10:36 
    2      6 Érsek Szabolcs                  00 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   11:13 
    3      5 Balogh Márk                        FSC Futárok SC                      13:40 
    4     11 Kovács Botond                      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          14:25 
    5      8 Kucsma Lehel Péter              02 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   15:01 
    6      2 Bódi Barnabás                      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   15:45 
    7     10 Bózsó Bence                     00 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   16:38 
    8      3 Al-maktari Rami                    SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         17:11 
    9      1 Tábori Marcell                     SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         18:07 
   10      4 Berecz Máté                     01 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   18:16 
   11     13 Szabó Dénes                        JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi   20:20 
   12     12 Rózsa Sándor                       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   20:23 

   Vk        Kiránduló csoport                  JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi   27:16 



F 12C  (4)                2.3 km  35 m   9 ep     

    1     19 Kiss Péter Gábor                99 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          24:31 
    2     18 Gyallai Máté                       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          45:38 
    3     17 Tajti Sándor                       JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi   49:10 
    4     16 Molnár Balázs                      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          59:32 



N 12D  (15)               1.4 km  30 m   6 ep     

    1     30 Lénárt Lili                        SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         13:20 
    2     37 Király Viktória                    FSC Futárok SC                      15:42 
    3     26 Ozsvárt Zsófia                     SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         16:19 
    4     28 Lackó Nikoletta                    SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         16:22 
    5     34 Szemere Boglárka                02 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   17:34 
    6     24 Szilágyi Sára                      SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         19:06 
    7     23 Csécs Boglárka                  02 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   19:36 
    8     31 Rózsa Bíborka                      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   20:35 
    9     25 Tengely Luca                       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          21:11 
   10     33 Németh Tünde                       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         21:16 
   11     35 Lencse Dóra                        JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi   23:44 
   12     36 Kapalyag Katalin Rebeka            JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi   23:56 
   13     29 Rózsa Szamira                      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   24:45 
   14     32 Mezei Virág                        FSC Futárok SC                      27:14 
   15     27 Vágó Viktóra                       JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi   78:54 



N 12C  (3)                2.3 km  35 m   9 ep     

    1     41 Dénes Réka                      99 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         31:56 
    2     40 Erőss Kinga Elvira              99 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   37:57 
    3     39 Goldmann Kata                      SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         38:00 



F 14B  (3)                4.1 km  95 m   13 ep    

    1     47 Váradi Ákos                     97 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          29:57 
    2     46 Stork Mihály                    97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         31:06 
    3     45 Gyallai Soma                       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          34:01 



F 14C  (2)                2.6 km  55 m   11 ep    

    1     52 Laurinyecz Levente              98 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   36:28 
    2     51 Horváth Szabolcs                   SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         61:21 



N 14B  (2)                3.6 km  75 m   12 ep    

    1     58 Fésűs Evelin Anna               97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         51:28 
    2     57 Babka Zsófia                    97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         59:22 



N 14C  (7)                2.6 km  55 m   11 ep    

    1     63 Kucsma Luca Zsuzsanna           98 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   42:49 
    2     67 Bakos Szabina                   98 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         47:26 
    3     62 Gyurcsó Csenge                  98 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         59:39 
    4     65 Tősi Virág                      98 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   71:53 

          68 Antal Nóra                         SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE          hiba 
   Vk     69 Hanyecz Anita                      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   41:01 
   Vk        Urbán Kittiék                      JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi   88:48 



F 16B  (10)               5.8 km  190 m   17 ep   

    1     80 Mohácsy Ádám                    96 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          45:27 
    2     75 Báldi Gergő                     95 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         54:42 
    3     78 Tábori Milán                    96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         58:25 
    4     74 Bóta Zsombor                    96 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   58:27 
    5     84 Lehotai Róbert                  96 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          60:12 
    6     79 Kucsma Levente                  96 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   60:55 
    7     72 Bóta András                     96 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   61:29 
    8     83 Váradi Attila ifj.              96 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          61:49 
    9     82 Horváth Ádám                    95 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         63:45 
   10     76 Linninger Martin                96 ETC Egri Testedző Club              89:36 



N 16B  (10)               4.1 km  95 m   13 ep    

    1     88 Goldmann Júlia                  96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         40:22 
    2     89 Tóth Enikő                      95 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   40:48 
    3     95 Palkovics Éva                   96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         41:12 
    4     91 Cseh Anett                      95 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         44:27 
    5     90 Erős Evelin                     95 ETC Egri Testedző Club              45:51 
    6     94 Udvari Lilla                    95 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   45:57 
    7     93 Váradi Vivien                   95 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          52:24 
    8     98 Vágó Krisztina                     JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi  105:35 
    9     97 Kálmán Flóra                       JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi  107:31 

          92 Komlósi Kata                    95 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F    hiba 



N 18B  (6)                5.8 km  190 m   17 ep   

    1    105 Rusvai Katalin                  93 FSC Futárok SC                      56:14 
    2    101 Goldmann Dóra                   93 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         58:51 
    3    106 Léhi Anett                      95 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi   76:46 
    4    104 Szentes Dóra                    96 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi   80:44 
    5    102 Angyal Lilla                    95 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi   84:51 
    6    107 Skovrán Brigitta                94 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   98:39 



F 18B  (1)                8.0 km  0 m   16 ep     

    1    111 Rusvai László                   95 FSC Futárok SC                      96:07 



F 21B  (15)               12.7 km  550 m   28 ep  

    1    131 Kovács Ádám                     86 ETC Egri Testedző Club              78:55 
    2    126 Szabó András                    88 ETC Egri Testedző Club              83:12 
    3    130 Tóth Ádám                       86 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          88:42 
    4    116 Szajkó Csaba                    85 ETC Egri Testedző Club              96:08 
    5    121 Fehérvári Zsolt                 90 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         96:49 
    6    132 Fehérvári Dániel                94 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         98:17 
    7    127 Diószegi Bálint                 91 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         98:35 
    8    122 Nagy Tibor                      69 FSC Futárok SC                     103:20 
    9    123 Pintér Ábel                     93 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub         106:27 
   10    120 Berecz Gábor                    84 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle  111:09 
   11    117 Farkas Viktor                   84 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle  122:29 
   12    119 Sprok Bence                     82 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               132:09 
   13    129 Bakos Gábor                     89 ETC Egri Testedző Club             148:51 
   14    125 Kiss Dénes                      78 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi  176:35 

         124 Barta Dávid                     92 ETC Egri Testedző Club               hiba 



F 21C  (17)               6.1 km  235 m   17 ep   

    1    136 Ferenczi Krisztián              87 ETC Egri Testedző Club              52:27 
    2    139 Ferenczi Ádám                   89 ETC Egri Testedző Club              52:36 
    3    145 Hugyecz Zoltán                  72 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Clu   55:19 
    4    138 Kiss György                        GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          59:17 
    5    178 Szalóki Gábor                   92 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          61:35 
    6    186 Nyilas Bálint                   91 ETC Egri Testedző Club              63:17 
    7    190 Kontos Gábor                    75 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          70:11 
    8    137 Fekete Zoltán                   67 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   71:17 
    9    142 Győri János Attila              64 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          72:30 
   10    146 Vas Róbert                      76 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          74:47 
   11    144 Kiss Péter                      70 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   75:51 
   12    140 Berecz Gábor                    68 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   78:28 
   13    143 Bózsó Zoltán                    68 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   78:54 
   14    135 Fedelin Tibor                   76 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Clu   83:41 
   15        Komjáti Attila                  77 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          86:02 
   16    134 Ballagó Tamás                   68 FSC Futárok SC                      92:13 
   17    141 Molnár Péter                    91 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle   97:22 



N 21B  (11)               8.0 km  0 m   16 ep     

    1    147 Boros Anna                      70 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         82:30 
    2    155 Tóth Korinna                    92 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         90:28 
    3    152 Nagy Ákosné                     72 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         91:10 
    4    148 Sisa Dorottya                   89 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi   91:47 
    5    153 Tokaji Mónika                   77 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle   92:38 
    6    150 Ozsvárt Dóra                    92 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         93:58 
    7    151 Váradi Enikő                    91 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          99:38 
    8    154 Csikós Nóra                     83 FSC Futárok SC                     103:37 
    9    115 Győri Judit                     85 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE        111:27 
   10    156 Balogh Katalin                  83 FSC Futárok SC                     124:47 

         149 Katona Eszter                   83 KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó Egy    hiba 



N 21C  (2)                4.1 km  95 m   13 ep    

    1    158 Kiss Teodóra                    68 ETC Egri Testedző Club              44:41 
    2    157 Szentirmay Judit                   GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          46:25 



F 35B  (6)                8.0 km  0 m   16 ep     

    1    164 Mohácsy Tamás dr.               64 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          68:36 
    2    162 Nagy Ákos                       69 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         80:46 
    3    163 Petró Géza                      53 FSC Futárok SC                      81:03 
    4    166 Mezei Gábor                     73 FSC Futárok SC                      97:07 
    5    161 Váradi Attila                   70 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub         110:00 

         165 Reviczki Zsolt                  72 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Clu    hiba 



N 35B  (2)                5.8 km  190 m   17 ep   

    1    171 Kissné Kiss Mária               57 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gi   64:37 
    2    173 Nagyné Bódis Borbála            72 FSC Futárok SC                      83:28 



F 45B  (11)               6.1 km  235 m   17 ep   

    1    181 Gyallai János                   65 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          48:27 
    2    187 Rusvai László                   62 FSC Futárok SC                      49:15 
    3    182 Muliter Gábor                   61 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesül   52:55 
    4    188 Fehér Mihály                    57 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle   54:46 
    5    189 Győri László                    56 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         55:50 
    6    179 Kiss Tibor                      57 FSC Futárok SC                      57:34 
    7    185 Honfi Gábor                     55 ETC Egri Testedző Club              60:32 
    8    183 Kubacsek József                 56 FSC Futárok SC                      63:52 
    9    177 Sramkó Tibor                    61 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         65:02 
   10    180 Lénárd Miklós                   45 ETC Egri Testedző Club              84:16 
   11    184 Tengely Sándor                     GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub         100:21 



N 45B  (6)                4.5 km  0 m   15 ep     

    1    192 Kármán Katalin                  58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesül   43:02 
    2    191 Bálint Ildikó                      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle   53:14 
    3    195 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin        65 FSC Futárok SC                      53:42 
    4    193 Marczis Márta                   61 ETC Egri Testedző Club              60:11 
    5    196 Szűcs Judit                     65 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F   60:52 
    6    194 Terjékiné Tóth Edit             59 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle   76:35 



F 55B  (7)                4.5 km  0 m   15 ep     

    1    203 Czimer Z.József                 54 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Clu   45:49 
    2    198 Szalóki Rezső                   52 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          46:21 
    2    204 Veres Imre                      56 SIS Szuperinfó SC                   46:21 
    4    201 Drávucz Imre                    50 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle   50:18 
    5    199 Nagy Árpád dr.                  44 ETC Egri Testedző Club              51:35 
    6    202 Lux Iván                        46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai    52:47 
    7    200 Ballagó Béla                    44 FSC Futárok SC                      87:22 



N 55B  (2)                4.1 km  95 m   13 ep    

    1    206 Lux Ágnes                       51 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai    60:46 

         205 Veresné Sipos Etelka            55 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle    hiba 



Nyílt  (7)                4.1 km  95 m   13 ep    

    1    211 Katona Ferenc dr.               56 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesül   52:28 
    2    210 Csinger Csaba                   76 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle   55:07 
    3    216 Stork Joachim Gábor                SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         55:10 
    4    215 Linningerné Juhász Ágnes           ETC Egri Testedző Club              65:29 
    5    209 Ponyi Ferenc                       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE         68:24 
    6    213 Balázs Éva                         ETC Egri Testedző Club              69:36 

         218 Veres Sándor                       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesül    hiba