V. Nyílt Hegyifutó Maraton és Félmaraton OB, Török út F.H 2017.05.08. 19:38
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                      



„A” futam F. Férfi  (8)    42200.0 km  1625 m   9 ep                      
                                                  1(51)    2(70)    3(51)   4(70)   5(51)   6(70)   7(51)   8(70)   9(51)        C                                  

     1     507 Szabó Gábor             3:27:17  1:04:35  1:23:30  1:44:33 2:03:21 2:24:35 2:44:00 3:07:19   -----   -----  3:27:17            44:10                 
               ELTE SE                          1:04:35    18:55    21:03   18:48   21:14   19:25   23:19                    19:58              *70                 
     2     508 Karlowits-Juhász Tamás  3:39:00    26:57    49:03  1:09:45 1:31:41 1:52:34 2:13:07 2:33:57 2:54:28 3:16:50  3:39:00                                  
               MVSI Miskolc                       26:57    22:06    20:42   21:56   20:53   20:33   20:50   20:31   22:22    22:10                                  
     3     516 Bacsó Bence             3:49:18    27:07    49:00  1:10:09 1:31:43 1:52:55 2:13:11 2:36:02 2:58:39 3:26:01  3:49:18                                  
               MVSI Miskolc                       27:07    21:53    21:09   21:34   21:12   20:16   22:51   22:37   27:22    23:17                                  
     4     501 Bíró Károly Róbert      4:14:05    27:23    49:10  1:10:38 1:33:39 1:56:57 2:22:35 2:48:04 3:15:18 3:45:37  4:14:05                                  
               Csömör Sport  Nonprofi             27:23    21:47    21:28   23:01   23:18   25:38   25:29   27:14   30:19    28:28                                  
     5     510 Babik János             4:32:41    31:36    54:10  1:19:35 1:42:44 2:09:30 2:33:18 3:02:58 3:29:32 4:05:11  4:32:41                                  
               ELTE SE                            31:36    22:34    25:25   23:09   26:46   23:48   29:40   26:34   35:39    27:30                                  
     6     513 Porcsin Levente         4:37:04    29:28    51:17  1:14:34 1:37:50 2:02:12 2:26:15 2:52:50 3:25:10 4:00:00  4:37:04                                  
               BAB SE                             29:28    21:49    23:17   23:16   24:22   24:03   26:35   32:20   34:50    37:04                                  
     7     514 Gulyás János            5:03:44    31:43    54:31  1:21:01 1:44:20 2:16:01 2:44:24 3:22:11 3:53:58 4:31:27  5:03:44                                  
               BAB SE                             31:43    22:48    26:30   23:19   31:41   28:23   37:47   31:47   37:29    32:17                                  
     8     512 Duzs László             5:15:40    33:03    57:36  1:27:53 1:54:45 2:26:45 2:57:09 3:31:27 4:04:17 4:39:31  5:15:40                                  
               BAB SE                             33:03    24:33    30:17   26:52   32:00   30:24   34:18   32:50   35:14    36:09                                  



„A” futam F. Női  (1)      42200.0 km  1625 m   9 ep                      
                                                  1(51)    2(70)    3(51)   4(70)   5(51)   6(70)   7(51)   8(70)   9(51)        C                                  

     1     506 Pap Csilla              4:21:49    30:57    54:08  1:19:05 1:42:42 2:09:09 2:33:58 3:01:24 3:27:31 3:55:37  4:21:49                                  
               EVSI                               30:57    23:11    24:57   23:37   26:27   24:49   27:26   26:07   28:06    26:12                                  



„A” futam Sz. Férfi1  (3)  42200.0 km  1625 m   9 ep                      
                                                  1(51)    2(70)    3(51)   4(70)   5(51)   6(70)   7(51)   8(70)   9(51)        C                                  

     1     502 Beda Szabolcs           3:28:07    24:59    43:31  1:03:07 1:21:59 1:42:13 2:02:08 2:23:19 2:44:09 3:06:57  3:28:07                                  
               ELTE SE                            24:59    18:32    19:36   18:52   20:14   19:55   21:11   20:50   22:48    21:10                                  
     2     509 Berta Gábor             4:02:43    27:06    48:58  1:10:08 1:31:38 1:53:47 2:16:50 2:41:34 3:07:14 3:37:20  4:02:43          4:02:28                 
               MVSI Miskolc                       27:06    21:52    21:10   21:30   22:09   23:03   24:44   25:40   30:06    25:23              *70                 
     3     503 Forgács István          4:30:47    29:26    51:13  1:14:33 1:37:49 2:02:10 2:26:11 2:55:03 3:28:54 4:01:50  4:30:47                                  
               Honvéd Aurora SE                   29:26    21:47    23:20   23:16   24:21   24:01   28:52   33:51   32:56    28:57                                  



„A” futam Sz. Női1  (1)    42200.0 km  1625 m   9 ep                      
                                                  1(51)    2(70)    3(51)   4(70)   5(51)   6(70)   7(51)   8(70)   9(51)        C                                  

     1     515 Zólyomi Kinga           4:27:02    33:10    58:38  1:25:17 1:50:52 2:17:21 2:42:59 3:10:12 3:35:20 4:03:11  4:27:02                                  
               Csömör Sport  Nonprofi             33:10    25:28    26:39   25:35   26:29   25:38   27:13   25:08   27:51    23:51                                  



„B” futam F. Férfi  (17)   21000.0 km  975 m   4 ep                       
                                                  1(70)    2(51)    3(70)   4(51)       C                                                                           

     1     301 Pelsőczy Attila         1:25:19    15:32    32:58    49:21 1:08:10 1:25:19                                                                           
               TFSE                               15:32    17:26    16:23   18:49   17:09                                                                           
     2     342 Bogos Tamás             1:27:30    15:43    33:05    50:48 1:09:29 1:27:30                                                                           
               ARAK                               15:43    17:22    17:43   18:41   18:01                                                                           
     3     331 Fonyó Sándor            1:28:26    16:15    33:29    51:38 1:10:00 1:28:26                                                                           
               VEDAC Veszprém                     16:15    17:14    18:09   18:22   18:26                                                                           
     4     343 Büki Ádám               1:29:10    16:28    35:16    52:47 1:11:57 1:29:10                                                                           
               MVSI Miskolc                       16:28    18:48    17:31   19:10   17:13                                                                           
     5     306 Józsa Bence             1:29:45    16:17    34:57    52:31 1:11:59 1:29:45                                                                           
               Budapest Honvéd                    16:17    18:40    17:34   19:28   17:46                                                                           
     6     329 Széll Tamás             1:30:43    16:06    33:26    52:33 1:11:33 1:30:43                                                                           
               Zenit SE                           16:06    17:20    19:07   19:00   19:10                                                                           
     7     315 Varga Dániel            1:31:39    16:34    35:13    52:36 1:12:43 1:31:39                                                                           
               ELTE SE                            16:34    18:39    17:23   20:07   18:56                                                                           
     8     326 Deli Gergely            1:32:47    16:44    35:36    54:31 1:14:25 1:32:47                                                                           
               ELTE SE                            16:44    18:52    18:55   19:54   18:22                                                                           
     9     339 Rajnai Tamás            1:35:08    16:23    35:07    53:41 1:14:16 1:35:08                                                                           
               Budapest Honvéd                    16:23    18:44    18:34   20:35   20:52                                                                           
    10     330 Khoór Bence             1:35:12    17:39    37:33    55:47 1:16:25 1:35:12                                                                           
               Budapest Honvéd                    17:39    19:54    18:14   20:38   18:47                                                                           
    11     319 Kuncz Gábor             1:36:04    16:43    36:07    54:51 1:16:53 1:36:04                                                                           
               MAC                                16:43    19:24    18:44   22:02   19:11                                                                           
    12     314 Beták Bence             1:36:18    16:54    36:00    56:33 1:16:48 1:36:18                                                                           
               ELTE SE                            16:54    19:06    20:33   20:15   19:30                                                                           
    13     320 Szabó Sándor            1:39:49    16:24    35:31    54:20 1:17:23 1:39:49                                                                           
               MAC                                16:24    19:07    18:49   23:03   22:26                                                                           
    14     345 Kiss László             1:54:59    22:30    46:02  1:08:25 1:33:01 1:54:59                                                                           
               Csömör Sport  Nonprofi             22:30    23:32    22:23   24:36   21:58                                                                           
    15     336 Osztrider Ádám          1:56:04    19:28    43:08  1:07:07 1:32:34 1:56:04                                                                           
               Bodon Péter FC                     19:28    23:40    23:59   25:27   23:30                                                                           
    16     307 Tulcsik Marcell         1:56:08    19:49    43:40  1:06:31 1:31:35 1:56:08                                                                           
               Budapest Honvéd                    19:49    23:51    22:51   25:04   24:33                                                                           
    17     333 Fülöp Ferenc            2:07:33    21:12    48:57  1:13:37 1:43:41 2:07:33                                                                           
               BAB SE                             21:12    27:45    24:40   30:04   23:52                                                                           



„B” futam F. Női  (5)      21000.0 km  975 m   4 ep                       
                                                  1(70)    2(51)    3(70)   4(51)       C                                                                           

     1     305 Horváth Tímea           1:46:23    18:49    40:20  1:01:31 1:24:09 1:46:23                                                                           
               Budapest Honvéd                    18:49    21:31    21:11   22:38   22:14                                                                           
     2     340 Tomposné Hakkel Tünde   1:54:54    22:28    45:25  1:07:59 1:32:38 1:54:54                                                                           
                                                  22:28    22:57    22:34   24:39   22:16                                                                           
     3     332 Biro Ildikó Csilla      2:26:04    24:05    54:04  1:21:59 1:56:43 2:26:04                                                                           
               BAB SE                             24:05    29:59    27:55   34:44   29:21                                                                           
     4     337 Kiss Klaudia            2:54:00    27:44  1:02:47  1:35:35 2:14:51 2:54:00                                                                           
               Bodon Péter FC                     27:44    35:03    32:48   39:16   39:09                                                                           
     5     323 Szivós Orsolya          2:57:32    28:46  1:05:59  1:40:04 2:23:28 2:57:32                                                                           
                                                  28:46    37:13    34:05   43:24   34:04                                                                           



„B” futam U20 fiú  (2)     21000.0 km  975 m   4 ep                       
                                                  1(70)    2(51)    3(70)   4(51)       C                                                                           

     1     311 Tajti Szilveszter       2:02:12    21:14    45:52  1:09:19 1:36:48 2:02:12                                                                           
               Bodon Péter FC                     21:14    24:38    23:27   27:29   25:24                                                                           
     2     310 Cseh Attila             2:23:43    22:42    50:09  1:16:47 1:49:33 2:23:43                                                                           
               Bodon Péter FC                     22:42    27:27    26:38   32:46   34:10                                                                           



„B” futam U20 lány  (3)    21000.0 km  975 m   4 ep                       
                                                  1(70)    2(51)    3(70)   4(51)       C                                                                           

     1     327 Kotha Jázmin            2:12:34    23:44    50:20  1:14:56 1:44:45 2:12:34                                                                           
               BEAC                               23:44    26:36    24:36   29:49   27:49                                                                           
     2     309 Kazi Alexandra          3:20:26    33:41  1:18:08  1:55:38 2:43:20 3:20:26                                                                           
               Bodon Péter FC                     33:41    44:27    37:30   47:42   37:06                                                                           
     3     308 Bódi Tamara             3:20:27    33:43  1:18:09  1:55:39 2:43:18 3:20:27                                                                           
               Bodon Péter FC                     33:43    44:26    37:30   47:39   37:09                                                                           



„B” futam Sz. Férfi1  (6)  21000.0 km  975 m   4 ep                       
                                                  1(70)    2(51)    3(70)   4(51)       C                                                                           

     1     321 Varga József            1:34:16    16:22    35:07    53:54 1:15:01 1:34:16                                                                           
               MAC                                16:22    18:45    18:47   21:07   19:15                                                                           
     2     316 Molnár Csaba            1:44:49    18:05  1:22:42    -----   ----- 1:44:49                                                                           
               Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club              18:05  1:04:37                    22:07                                                                           
     3     313 Labádi Zoltán           1:49:24    19:08    40:32  1:01:59 1:26:22 1:49:24                                                                           
               Budapest Honvéd                    19:08    21:24    21:27   24:23   23:02                                                                           
     4     346 Berendi Antal           1:59:22    22:29    46:09  1:08:48 1:35:02 1:59:22                                                                           
               Csömör Sport  Nonprofi             22:29    23:40    22:39   26:14   24:20                                                                           
     5     328 Dr. Hidvégi Péter       2:01:05    21:09    45:49  1:09:21 1:36:31 2:01:05                                                                           
                                                  21:09    24:40    23:32   27:10   24:34                                                                           
     6     325 Mészáros Zoltán         2:19:24    23:17    52:01  1:19:03 1:51:11 2:19:24                                                                           
               Csömör Sport  Nonprofi             23:17    28:44    27:02   32:08   28:13                                                                           



„B” futam Sz. Női1  (3)    21000.0 km  975 m   4 ep                       
                                                  1(70)    2(51)    3(70)   4(51)       C                                                                           

     1     334 Behan Anikó             2:04:18    21:48    47:07  1:10:28 1:39:08 2:04:18                                                                           
               Zenit SE                           21:48    25:19    23:21   28:40   25:10                                                                           
     2     344 Czibók Ágnes            2:17:21    23:37    52:42  1:18:02 1:49:58 2:17:21                                                                           
               Budapest Honvéd                    23:37    29:05    25:20   31:56   27:23                                                                           
     3     317 Kisapáti Ildikó         2:30:14    23:16    51:24  1:18:20 1:58:00 2:30:14                                                                           
                                                  23:16    28:08    26:56   39:40   32:14                                                                           



„B” futam Sz. Férfi3  (7)  21000.0 km  975 m   4 ep                       
                                                  1(70)    2(51)    3(70)   4(51)       C                                                                           

     1     341 Sági József             1:33:26    16:26    34:51    53:19 1:14:03 1:33:26                                                                           
               VISE Vác                           16:26    18:25    18:28   20:44   19:23                                                                           
     2     338 Jánosi Zoltán           1:54:22    20:25    44:29  1:07:04 1:32:32 1:54:22                                                                           
               BEAC                               20:25    24:04    22:35   25:28   21:50                                                                           
     3     350 Földvári Zoltán         2:03:20    22:32    48:06  1:10:53 1:38:28 2:03:20                                                                           
               Sprint TB                          22:32    25:34    22:47   27:35   24:52                                                                           
     4     322 Országh Zsolt           2:15:06    23:13  1:45:48    -----   ----- 2:15:06                                                                           
                                                  23:13  1:22:35                    29:18                                                                           
     5     324 Nagy Miklós             2:34:48    25:48    57:01  1:26:06 2:00:51 2:34:48                                                                           
               Budapest Honvéd                    25:48    31:13    29:05   34:45   33:57                                                                           
     6     335 Ágoston Dénes           2:43:18    26:13    58:07  1:27:35 2:07:28 2:43:18                                                                           
               Bodon Péter FC                     26:13    31:54    29:28   39:53   35:50                                                                           
     7     348 Gombolai László         2:57:09    25:04    57:20  1:30:39 2:09:06 2:57:09                                                                           
               Vitalitas SE                       25:04    32:16    33:19   38:27   48:03                                                                           



„C” futam F. Férfi  (5)    16200.0 km  650 m   3 ep                       
                                                  1(51)    2(70)    3(51)       C                                                                                   

     1     206 Bacsa Kristóf           1:26:06    21:44    41:46  1:04:40 1:26:06                                                                                   
               PEGASUS TRAIL NONPROFI             21:44    20:02    22:54   21:26                                                                                   
     2     209 Szabó Dávid             1:28:07    19:20    43:56  1:06:10 1:28:07                                                                                   
                                                  19:20    24:36    22:14   21:57                                                                                   
     3     218 Marczis Dávid           1:30:57    21:02    41:43  1:07:02 1:30:57                                                                                   
               Dr Bátorfi Agria KTK               21:02    20:41    25:19   23:55                                                                                   
     4     201 Schmidt Zoltán          1:37:54    24:37    48:09  1:13:53 1:37:54                                                                                   
                                                  24:37    23:32    25:44   24:01                                                                                   
     5     212 Szalkai János           1:53:01    27:08    54:12  1:24:11 1:53:01                                                                                   
                                                  27:08    27:04    29:59   28:50                                                                                   



„C” futam F. Női  (6)      16200.0 km  650 m   3 ep                       
                                                  1(51)    2(70)    3(51)       C                                                                                   

     1     205 Németh Luca             1:32:06    22:38    45:46  1:09:50 1:32:06                                                                                   
               Nomád Terepfutó Suli               22:38    23:08    24:04   22:16                                                                                   
     2     215 Sebestyén Tímea         1:35:34    23:15    45:47  1:11:42 1:35:34                                                                                   
               Szondi SE                          23:15    22:32    25:55   23:52                                                                                   
     3     202 Sávolyi Sára            1:47:55    25:22    52:06  1:21:15 1:47:55                                                                                   
               Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon             25:22    26:44    29:09   26:40                                                                                   
     4     211 Szücs Anita             1:54:16    29:15    57:22  1:27:57 1:54:16                                                                                   
               HRSE                               29:15    28:07    30:35   26:19                                                                                   
     5     220 Dósa Ildikó             1:55:10    28:08    55:07    ----- 1:55:10                                                                                   
               ETK Eger                           28:08    26:59          1:00:03                                                                                   
     6     221 Dr. Lukács Tünde        1:59:36    28:10    55:55  1:27:51 1:59:36                                                                                   
                                                  28:10    27:45    31:56   31:45                                                                                   



„C” futam Sz. Férfi  (8)   16200.0 km  650 m   3 ep                       
                                                  1(51)    2(70)    3(51)       C                                                                                   

     1     216 Szőllős András          1:17:49    18:15    36:35    57:37 1:17:49                                                                                   
               Zenit SE                           18:15    18:20    21:02   20:12                                                                                   
     2     208 Nagy Róbert             1:38:05    23:29    47:33  1:13:46 1:38:05                                                                                   
               Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club              23:29    24:04    26:13   24:19                                                                                   
     3     207 Mezei András            1:42:25    25:09    49:57  1:16:57 1:42:25                                                                                   
               PEGASUS TRAIL NONPROFI             25:09    24:48    27:00   25:28                                                                                   
     4     217 Rózsa Zoltán            1:44:26    25:54    50:43  1:19:43 1:44:26                                                                                   
                                                  25:54    24:49    29:00   24:43                                                                                   
     5     210 Prokaj Péter            1:46:04    25:58    50:51  1:20:19 1:46:04                                                                                   
                                                  25:58    24:53    29:28   25:45                                                                                   
     6     214 Paulovics Zsolt         1:46:31    26:07    51:57  1:20:35 1:46:31                                                                                   
                                                  26:07    25:50    28:38   25:56                                                                                   
     7     203 Nagy Gábor              1:53:08    27:43    54:01  1:25:21 1:53:08                                                                                   
                                                  27:43    26:18    31:20   27:47                                                                                   



„D” futam F. Férfi  (4)    8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep                        
                                                  1(51)        C                                                                                                    

     1     125 Kormos Gyula              48:42    25:39    48:42                                                                                                    
                                                  25:39    23:03                                                                                                    
     2     108 Spitzmüller Zsolt         55:46    28:28    55:46                                                                                                    
                                                  28:28    27:18                                                                                                    
     3     120 Vincze Gábor              58:09    29:55    58:09                                                                                                    
               Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club              29:55    28:14                                                                                                    
     4    1000 Dobi Attila             1:45:42    25:36  1:45:42            51:00 1:20:10                                                                           
                                                  25:36  1:20:06              *70     *51                                                                           



„D” futam F. Női  (5)      8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep                        
                                                  1(51)        C                                                                                                    

     1     113 Ihász Veronika            49:47    26:34    49:47                                                                                                    
               Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club              26:34    23:13                                                                                                    
     2    1001 Lantos Borbála            54:46    28:24    54:46                                                                                                    
                                                  28:24    26:22                                                                                                    
     3     112 Tóth Alexandra          1:02:04    32:02  1:02:04                                                                                                    
               Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club              32:02    30:02                                                                                                    
     4     134 Szűcs Nikoletta         1:03:23    31:55  1:03:23                                                                                                    
                                                  31:55    31:28                                                                                                    
     5     111 Benyhe Attiláné Montva  1:05:06    33:40  1:05:06                                                                                                    
               Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club              33:40    31:26                                                                                                    



„D” futam I. fiú  (12)     8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep                        
                                                  1(51)        C                                                                                                    

     1     129 Iván Levente              36:28    18:14    36:28                                                                                                    
               MVSI Miskolc                       18:14    18:14                                                                                                    
     2     130 Farkas Balázs             39:12    19:33    39:12                                                                                                    
               Nomád Terepfutó Suli               19:33    19:39                                                                                                    
     3     122 Gősi Gergő                41:15    19:25    41:15                                                                                                    
               Beremendi Építők Sport             19:25    21:50                                                                                                    
     4     123 Czinege Dávid             41:57    21:20    41:57                                                                                                    
               MVSI Miskolc                       21:20    20:37                                                                                                    
     5     133 Nagypál Attila            44:19    23:04    44:19                                                                                                    
               ETK Eger                           23:04    21:15                                                                                                    
     6     128 Nagy Dániel               46:12    23:20    46:12                                                                                                    
               Nomád Terepfutó Suli               23:20    22:52                                                                                                    
     7     135 Nagy Marcell              46:14    23:22    46:14                                                                                                    
               Bodon Péter FC                     23:22    22:52                                                                                                    
     8     127 Vass Dániel               47:15    23:18    47:15          1:14:52 1:16:57 1:26:50 1:30:09 1:36:45 1:37:21 11:46:17 1:47:57 11:49:36 1:52:59 1:56:29 
               Egri Spartacus                     23:18    23:57              *64     *41     *42     *43     *44     *44      *57     *49      *48     *55     *56 
                                               11:57:56 11:58:48 11:59:47                                                                                           
                                                    *58      *59     *100                                                                                           
     9     106 Biró Krisztián            49:58    25:13    49:58                                                                                                    
               Bodon Péter FC                     25:13    24:45                                                                                                    
    10     103 Ludányi Bendegúz          52:43    28:25    52:43                                                                                                    
                                                  28:25    24:18                                                                                                    
    11     107 Lipták Gábor              54:28    29:11    54:28                                                                                                    
               Bodon Péter FC                     29:11    25:17                                                                                                    
    12     105 Kövesdi Zoltán            57:42    29:12    57:42                                                                                                    
               Bodon Péter FC                     29:12    28:30                                                                                                    



„D” futam I. lány  (8)     8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep                        
                                                  1(51)        C                                                                                                    

     1     137 Kocsik Eszter             46:57    23:54    46:57                                                                                                    
                                                  23:54    23:03                                                                                                    
     2     131 Farkas Orsolya Anna       47:22    23:39    47:22                                                                                                    
               Nomád Terepfutó Suli               23:39    23:43                                                                                                    
     3     109 Sági Barbara              47:23    24:49    47:23                                                                                                    
               VISE Vác                           24:49    22:34                                                                                                    
     4     132 Fehér Olívia              48:40    24:55    48:40                                                                                                    
               Csömör Sport  Nonprofi             24:55    23:45                                                                                                    
     5     124 Zibrinyi Luca Kata        49:26    23:47    49:26                                                                                                    
               Nomád Terepfutó Suli               23:47    25:39                                                                                                    
     6     121 Zákányi Panna             52:45    27:06    52:45                                                                                                    
               Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club              27:06    25:39                                                                                                    
     7     126 Durugy Anna               52:56    26:38    52:56                                                                                                    
               VISE Vác                           26:38    26:18                                                                                                    
     8     138 Huppauer Dorka          1:00:42    30:35  1:00:42                                                                                                    
                                                  30:35    30:07                                                                                                    



„D” futam Sz. Férfi  (4)   8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep                        
                                                  1(51)        C                                                                                                    

     1     104 Kmetti Oszkár             42:32    21:37    42:32                                                                                                    
                                                  21:37    20:55                                                                                                    
     2     102 Ludányi László            44:31    21:52    44:31                                                                                                    
                                                  21:52    22:39                                                                                                    
     3     136 Ficsor Ferenc             47:43    23:36    47:43                                                                                                    
               Egri Testedző Club                 23:36    24:07                                                                                                    
     4     118 Hamkó László            1:00:13    29:58  1:00:13                                                                                                    
               Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club              29:58    30:15                                                                                                    



„D” futam Sz. Női  (3)     8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep                        
                                                  1(51)        C                                                                                                    

     1     140 Sírkó Andrea            1:11:33    36:14  1:11:33                                                                                                    
                                                  36:14    35:19                                                                                                    
     2     114 Bondár Imréné           1:19:43    38:23  1:19:43                                                                                                    
               Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club              38:23    41:20                                                                                                    
     3     116 Szűcs Margit            1:19:45    38:26  1:19:45                                                                                                    
               Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club              38:26    41:19                                                                                                    



Gyerekverseny 2 kör  (14)  0.8 km  0 m   0 ep                             
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7       8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1     707 Titz Levente               3:25        C                                                                                                             
                                                   3:25                                                                                                             
                                                   3:25                                                                                                             
     2     703 Farkasi András             3:28        C                                                                                                             
                                                   3:28                                                                                                             
                                                   3:28                                                                                                             
     3     708 Titz Barnabás              3:38        C                                                                                                             
                                                   3:38                                                                                                             
                                                   3:38                                                                                                             
     4     702 Darvas Tamara              3:54        C                                                                                                             
                                                   3:54                                                                                                             
                                                   3:54                                                                                                             
     5     709 Juhász Bertalan            3:56        C                                                                                                             
                                                   3:56                                                                                                             
                                                   3:56                                                                                                             
     6     701 Kobolák Sára               4:05        C                                                                                                             
                                                   4:05                                                                                                             
                                                   4:05                                                                                                             
     7     712 Ludányi Panna              4:13        C                                                                                                             
                                                   4:13                                                                                                             
                                                   4:13                                                                                                             
     8     700 Darvas Zalán               4:14        C                                                                                                             
                                                   4:14                                                                                                             
                                                   4:14                                                                                                             
     9     705 Liport Luca                4:19        C                                                                                                             
                                                   4:19                                                                                                             
                                                   4:19                                                                                                             
    10     710 Derecske Áron              4:20        C                                                                                                             
                                                   4:20                                                                                                             
                                                   4:20                                                                                                             
    11     706 Karlowits-Juhász Márto     4:21        C                                                                                                             
                                                   4:21                                                                                                             
                                                   4:21                                                                                                             
    12     711 Piller Dávid Marcell       4:25        C                                                                                                             
                                                   4:25                                                                                                             
                                                   4:25                                                                                                             
    13     713 Vasas Marcell              4:58        C                                                                                                             
                                                   4:58                                                                                                             
                                                   4:58                                                                                                             
    14     704 Balog Zsolt                8:00        C                                                                                                             
                                                   8:00                                                                                                             
                                                   8:00                                                                                                             



Gyerekverseny 1 kör  (5)   0.4 km   0 ep                                  
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7       8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1     721 Szívós Regő                2:29        C                                                                                                             
                                                   2:29                                                                                                             
                                                   2:29                                                                                                             
     2     722 Kmetti Lili                2:38        C                                                                                                             
                                                   2:38                                                                                                             
                                                   2:38                                                                                                             
     3     723 Szívós Bori                2:40        C                                                                                                             
                                                   2:40                                                                                                             
                                                   2:40                                                                                                             
     4     724 Sajgó Ádám                 2:48        C                                                                                                             
                                                   2:48                                                                                                             
                                                   2:48                                                                                                             
     5     725 Sajgó Levente              2:50        C                                                                                                             
                                                   2:50                                                                                                             
                                                   2:50