V. Nyílt Hegyifutó Maraton és Félmaraton OB, Török út F.V 2017.05.07. 11:45
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                                  Szül Klub                              Idő 



„A” futam F. Férfi  (8)   42200.0 km  1625 m   9  

    1    507 Szabó Gábor                            76 ELTE SE                       3:27:17 
    2    508 Karlowits-Juhász Tamás                 80 MVSI Miskolc                  3:39:00 
    3    516 Bacsó Bence                            94 MVSI Miskolc                  3:49:18 
    4    501 Bíró Károly Róbert                     90 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   4:14:05 
    5    510 Babik János                            82 ELTE SE                       4:32:41 
    6    513 Porcsin Levente                        90 BAB SE                        4:37:04 
    7    514 Gulyás János                           90 BAB SE                        5:03:44 
    8    512 Duzs László                            94 BAB SE                        5:15:40 



„A” futam F. Női  (1)     42200.0 km  1625 m   9  

    1    506 Pap Csilla                             92 EVSI                          4:21:49 



„A” futam Sz. Férfi1  (3) 42200.0 km  1625 m   9  

    1    502 Beda Szabolcs                          77 ELTE SE                       3:28:07 
    2    509 Berta Gábor                            77 MVSI Miskolc                  4:02:43 
    3    503 Forgács István                         75 Honvéd Aurora SE              4:30:47 



„A” futam Sz. Női1  (1)   42200.0 km  1625 m   9  

    1    515 Zólyomi Kinga                          76 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   4:27:02 



„B” futam F. Férfi  (17)  21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    301 Pelsőczy Attila                        83 TFSE                          1:25:19 
    2    342 Bogos Tamás                            84 ARAK                          1:27:30 
    3    331 Fonyó Sándor                           80 VEDAC Veszprém                1:28:26 
    4    343 Büki Ádám                              95 MVSI Miskolc                  1:29:10 
    5    306 Józsa Bence                            97 Budapest Honvéd               1:29:45 
    6    329 Széll Tamás                            86 Zenit SE                      1:30:43 
    7    315 Varga Dániel                           80 ELTE SE                       1:31:39 
    8    326 Deli Gergely                           87 ELTE SE                       1:32:47 
    9    339 Rajnai Tamás                           87 Budapest Honvéd               1:35:08 
   10    330 Khoór Bence                            84 Budapest Honvéd               1:35:12 
   11    319 Kuncz Gábor                            90 MAC                           1:36:04 
   12    314 Beták Bence                            92 ELTE SE                       1:36:18 
   13    320 Szabó Sándor                           93 MAC                           1:39:49 
   14    345 Kiss László                            78 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   1:54:59 
   15    336 Osztrider Ádám                         95 Bodon Péter FC                1:56:04 
   16    307 Tulcsik Marcell                        93 Budapest Honvéd               1:56:08 
   17    333 Fülöp Ferenc                           96 BAB SE                        2:07:33 



„B” futam F. Női  (5)     21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    305 Horváth Tímea                          94 Budapest Honvéd               1:46:23 
    2    340 Tomposné Hakkel Tünde                  82                               1:54:54 
    3    332 Biro Ildikó Csilla                     92 BAB SE                        2:26:04 
    4    337 Kiss Klaudia                           91 Bodon Péter FC                2:54:00 
    5    323 Szivós Orsolya                                                          2:57:32 



„B” futam U20 fiú  (2)    21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    311 Tajti Szilveszter                      01 Bodon Péter FC                2:02:12 
    2    310 Cseh Attila                            99 Bodon Péter FC                2:23:43 



„B” futam U20 lány  (3)   21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    327 Kotha Jázmin                           99 BEAC                          2:12:34 
    2    309 Kazi Alexandra                         98 Bodon Péter FC                3:20:26 
    3    308 Bódi Tamara                            98 Bodon Péter FC                3:20:27 



„B” futam Sz. Férfi1  (6) 21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    321 Varga József                           75 MAC                           1:34:16 
    2    316 Molnár Csaba                           77 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:44:49 
    3    313 Labádi Zoltán                          79 Budapest Honvéd               1:49:24 
    4    346 Berendi Antal                          77 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   1:59:22 
    5    328 Dr. Hidvégi Péter                      74                               2:01:05 
    6    325 Mészáros Zoltán                        75 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   2:19:24 



„B” futam Sz. Női1  (3)   21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    334 Behan Anikó                            73 Zenit SE                      2:04:18 
    2    344 Czibók Ágnes                           75 Budapest Honvéd               2:17:21 
    3    317 Kisapáti Ildikó                        76                               2:30:14 



„B” futam Sz. Férfi3  (7) 21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    341 Sági József                            71 VISE Vác                      1:33:26 
    2    338 Jánosi Zoltán                          71 BEAC                          1:54:22 
    3    350 Földvári Zoltán                        65 Sprint TB                     2:03:20 
    4    322 Országh Zsolt                          68                               2:15:06 
    5    324 Nagy Miklós                            49 Budapest Honvéd               2:34:48 
    6    335 Ágoston Dénes                          72 Bodon Péter FC                2:43:18 
    7    348 Gombolai László                        70 Vitalitas SE                  2:57:09 



„C” futam F. Férfi  (5)   16200.0 km  650 m   3 e 

    1    206 Bacsa Kristóf                          00 PEGASUS TRAIL NONPROFIT SC    1:26:06 
    2    209 Szabó Dávid                            93                               1:28:07 
    3    218 Marczis Dávid                          91 Dr Bátorfi Agria KTK          1:30:57 
    4    201 Schmidt Zoltán                         86                               1:37:54 
    5    212 Szalkai János                          89                               1:53:01 



„C” futam F. Női  (6)     16200.0 km  650 m   3 e 

    1    205 Németh Luca                            02 Nomád Terepfutó Suli          1:32:06 
    2    215 Sebestyén Tímea                        78 Szondi SE                     1:35:34 
    3    202 Sávolyi Sára                           91 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub   1:47:55 
    4    211 Szücs Anita                            94 HRSE                          1:54:16 
    5    220 Dósa Ildikó                            84 ETK Eger                      1:55:10 
    6    221 Dr. Lukács Tünde                       77                               1:59:36 



„C” futam Sz. Férfi  (8)  16200.0 km  650 m   3 e 

    1    216 Szőllős András                         76 Zenit SE                      1:17:49 
    2    208 Nagy Róbert                            67 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:38:05 
    3    207 Mezei András                           72 PEGASUS TRAIL NONPROFIT SC    1:42:25 
    4    217 Rózsa Zoltán                           72                               1:44:26 
    5    210 Prokaj Péter                           70                               1:46:04 
    6    214 Paulovics Zsolt                        68                               1:46:31 
    7    203 Nagy Gábor                             73                               1:53:08 



„D” futam F. Férfi  (4)   8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep 

    1    125 Kormos Gyula                           78                                 48:42 
    2    108 Spitzmüller Zsolt                      86                                 55:46 
    3    120 Vincze Gábor                           87 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club           58:09 
    4   1000 Dobi Attila                            80                               1:45:42 



„D” futam F. Női  (5)     8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep 

    1    113 Ihász Veronika                         82 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club           49:47 
    2   1001 Lantos Borbála                         88                                 54:46 
    3    112 Tóth Alexandra                         83 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:02:04 
    4    134 Szűcs Nikoletta                        85                               1:03:23 
    5    111 Benyhe Attiláné Montvai Nikoletta      83 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:05:06 



„D” futam I. fiú  (12)    8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep 

    1    129 Iván Levente                           00 MVSI Miskolc                    36:28 
    2    130 Farkas Balázs                          02 Nomád Terepfutó Suli            39:12 
    3    122 Gősi Gergő                             99 Beremendi Építők Sportkör       41:15 
    4    123 Czinege Dávid                          04 MVSI Miskolc                    41:57 
    5    133 Nagypál Attila                         00 ETK Eger                        44:19 
    6    128 Nagy Dániel                            06 Nomád Terepfutó Suli            46:12 
    7    135 Nagy Marcell                           00 Bodon Péter FC                  46:14 
    8    127 Vass Dániel                            00 Egri Spartacus                  47:15 
    9    106 Biró Krisztián                         01 Bodon Péter FC                  49:58 
   10    103 Ludányi Bendegúz                       01                                 52:43 
   11    107 Lipták Gábor                           99 Bodon Péter FC                  54:28 
   12    105 Kövesdi Zoltán                         01 Bodon Péter FC                  57:42 



„D” futam I. lány  (8)    8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep 

    1    137 Kocsik Eszter                          04                                 46:57 
    2    131 Farkas Orsolya Anna                    05 Nomád Terepfutó Suli            47:22 
    3    109 Sági Barbara                           98 VISE Vác                        47:23 
    4    132 Fehér Olívia                           03 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT     48:40 
    5    124 Zibrinyi Luca Kata                     06 Nomád Terepfutó Suli            49:26 
    6    121 Zákányi Panna                          00 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club           52:45 
    7    126 Durugy Anna                            98 VISE Vác                        52:56 
    8    138 Huppauer Dorka                         03                               1:00:42 



„D” futam Sz. Férfi  (4)  8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep 

    1    104 Kmetti Oszkár                          74                                 42:32 
    2    102 Ludányi László                         74                                 44:31 
    3    136 Ficsor Ferenc                          75 Egri Testedző Club              47:43 
    4    118 Hamkó László                           50 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:00:13 



„D” futam Sz. Női  (3)    8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep 

    1    140 Sírkó Andrea                           71                               1:11:33 
    2    114 Bondár Imréné                          54 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:19:43 
    3    116 Szűcs Margit                           62 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:19:45 



Gyerekverseny 2 kör  (14) 0.8 km  0 m   0 ep      

    1    707 Titz Levente                                                               3:25 
    2    703 Farkasi András                                                             3:28 
    3    708 Titz Barnabás                                                              3:38 
    4    702 Darvas Tamara                                                              3:54 
    5    709 Juhász Bertalan                                                            3:56 
    6    701 Kobolák Sára                                                               4:05 
    7    712 Ludányi Panna                                                              4:13 
    8    700 Darvas Zalán                                                               4:14 
    9    705 Liport Luca                                                                4:19 
   10    710 Derecske Áron                                                              4:20 
   11    706 Karlowits-Juhász Márton  Marci                                             4:21 
   12    711 Piller Dávid Marcell                                                       4:25 
   13    713 Vasas Marcell                                                              4:58 
   14    704 Balog Zsolt                                                                8:00 



Gyerekverseny 1 kör  (6)  0.4 km   0 ep           

    1    721 Szívós Regő                                                                2:29 
    2    722 Kmetti Lili                                                                2:38 
    3    723 Szívós Bori                                                                2:40 
    4    724 Sajgó Ádám                                                                 2:48 
    5    725 Sajgó Levente                                                              2:50