VI. Nyílt Hegyifutó Maraton OB és Török Út FutófesztiválV 2018.05.06. 20:06
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                      



„A” futam F. Férfi  (4)    42.2 km  1625 m   9 ep                         
                                                  1(75)    2(77)    3(75)   4(77)   5(75)   6(77)   7(75)   8(77)   9(75)        C                                  

     1     512 Török Péter             4:44:35    34:39    53:51  1:21:49 1:41:18 2:11:33 2:31:59 3:04:44 3:31:44 4:11:20  4:44:35                                  
               BAB SE                             34:39    19:12    27:58   19:29   30:15   20:26   32:45   27:00   39:36    33:15                                  
     2     511 Jung Ferenc             5:13:41    34:37    53:48  1:21:14 1:41:15 2:11:20 2:31:57 3:04:39 3:37:12 4:25:01  5:13:41                                  
               BAB SE                             34:37    19:11    27:26   20:01   30:05   20:37   32:42   32:33   47:49    48:40                                  
     3     514 Fülöp Ferenc            5:13:53    35:53    53:37  1:24:53 1:46:01 2:21:45 2:48:32 3:27:36 4:01:30 4:43:34  5:13:53                                  
               BAB SE                             35:53    17:44    31:16   21:08   35:44   26:47   39:04   33:54   42:04    30:19                                  

           513 Duzs László                Disq    38:19  1:00:11  1:35:33 2:09:08 2:49:30 3:19:10   -----   -----   -----                                           
               BAB SE                             38:19    21:52    35:22   33:35   40:22   29:40                                                                   



„A” futam F. Női  (3)      42.2 km  1625 m   9 ep                         
                                                  1(75)    2(77)    3(75)   4(77)   5(75)   6(77)   7(75)   8(77)   9(75)        C                                  

     1     508 Ménes Anita             4:14:24    35:32    57:07  1:24:41 1:45:43 2:13:49 2:34:38 3:03:02 3:23:49 3:53:45  4:14:24                                  
               TVS Tiszakécske                    35:32    21:35    27:34   21:02   28:06   20:49   28:24   20:47   29:56    20:39                                  
     2     504 Horváth Anikó           4:22:50    35:05    56:39  1:24:29 1:45:42 2:14:01 2:36:35 3:06:31 3:29:24 3:59:45  4:22:50                                  
               FTC                                35:05    21:34    27:50   21:13   28:19   22:34   29:56   22:53   30:21    23:05                                  
     3     510 Nagy Csilla             4:36:54    37:11    57:25  1:26:44 1:46:50 2:16:12 2:37:22 3:09:54 3:33:23 4:09:48  4:36:54                                  
               Csömör Sport  Nonprofi             37:11    20:14    29:19   20:06   29:22   21:10   32:32   23:29   36:25    27:06                                  



„A” futam Sz. Férfi1  (4)  42.2 km  1625 m   9 ep                         
                                                  1(75)    2(77)    3(75)   4(77)   5(75)   6(77)   7(75)   8(77)   9(75)        C                                  

     1     509 Szabó Gábor             3:24:13    29:32    45:24  1:09:36 1:25:47 1:48:22 2:03:51 2:27:31 2:43:23 3:06:45  3:24:13                                  
               ELTE SE                            29:32    15:52    24:12   16:11   22:35   15:29   23:40   15:52   23:22    17:28                                  
     2     507 Beda Szabolcs           3:26:03    28:48    45:21  1:07:58 1:24:17 1:47:01 2:03:43 2:27:21 2:43:25 3:08:12  3:26:03                                  
               ELTE SE                            28:48    16:33    22:37   16:19   22:44   16:42   23:38   16:04   24:47    17:51                                  
     3     503 Kiss László             4:18:34    35:38    56:44  1:24:48 1:45:45 2:14:02 2:34:59 3:05:26 3:25:57 3:56:07  4:18:34                                  
               Csömör Sport  Nonprofi             35:38    21:06    28:04   20:57   28:17   20:57   30:27   20:31   30:10    22:27                                  
     4     505 Borbély Viktor          4:42:33    33:32    52:04  1:20:29 1:39:53 2:10:36 2:32:50 3:08:41 3:36:26 4:14:25  4:42:33                                  
               Csömör Sport  Nonprofi             33:32    18:32    28:25   19:24   30:43   22:14   35:51   27:45   37:59    28:08                                  



„A” futam Sz. Női1  (1)    42.2 km  1625 m   9 ep                         
                                                  1(75)    2(77)    3(75)   4(77)   5(75)   6(77)   7(75)   8(77)   9(75)        C                                  

     1     515 Zólyomi Kinga           4:16:26    35:55    56:46  1:25:04 1:46:15 2:14:14 2:35:05 3:04:18 3:25:21 3:56:02  4:16:26                                  
               Csömör Sport  Nonprofi             35:55    20:51    28:18   21:11   27:59   20:51   29:13   21:03   30:41    20:24                                  



„A” futam Sz. Férfi2  (1)  42.2 km  1625 m   9 ep                         
                                                  1(75)    2(77)    3(75)   4(77)   5(75)   6(77)   7(75)   8(77)   9(75)        C                                  

           506 Földvári Zoltán            Disq    37:06  1:00:45  1:30:29 1:53:30 2:25:40 2:50:38 3:31:01   -----   -----  4:12:38                                  
                                                  37:06    23:39    29:44   23:01   32:10   24:58   40:23                    41:37                                  



„B” futam F. Férfi  (6)    16.2 km  650 m   3 ep                          
                                                  1(75)    2(77)    3(75)       C                                                                                   

     1     212 Halász Ádám             1:07:19    19:12    32:38    53:31 1:07:19                                                                                   
               PSN. Zrt.                          19:12    13:26    20:53   13:48                                                                                   
     2     203 Szabó Sándor            1:09:24    19:20    33:00    54:21 1:09:24                                                                                   
               MAC és MecsekMaratonTe             19:20    13:40    21:21   15:03                                                                                   
     3     208 Pelsőczy Attila         1:13:09    20:43    34:43    57:32 1:13:09                                                                                   
               TFSE                               20:43    14:00    22:49   15:37                                                                                   
     4     234 Jurdák Endre            1:18:05    20:11    35:25  1:00:25 1:18:05                                                                                   
                                                  20:11    15:14    25:00   17:40                                                                                   
     5     202 Kun Mátyás Zoltán       1:50:32    30:14    53:10  1:27:07 1:50:32                                                                                   
                                                  30:14    22:56    33:57   23:25                                                                                   

           219 Kovács Zsolt               Disq    21:04    38:42    -----                                                                                           
               TVS Tiszakécske                    21:04    17:38                                                                                                    



„B” futam F. Női  (8)      16.2 km  650 m   3 ep                          
                                                  1(75)    2(77)    3(75)       C                                                                                   

     1     201 Hakkel Tünde            1:26:37    23:58    41:49  1:07:43 1:26:37                                                                                   
               Csömör Sport  Nonprofi             23:58    17:51    25:54   18:54                                                                                   
     2     204 Németh Luca             1:30:18    24:49    43:20  1:10:26 1:30:18                                                                                   
               Nomád Terepfutó Suli               24:49    18:31    27:06   19:52                                                                                   
     3     223 Kodzsagogov Zsaklin     1:32:44    24:50    43:30  1:12:16 1:32:44                                                                                   
               Kaposvári Atlétikai Cl             24:50    18:40    28:46   20:28                                                                                   
     4     218 Fekete Zsófia           1:34:02    25:32    45:10  1:13:43 1:34:02                                                                                   
               Postás SE                          25:32    19:38    28:33   20:19                                                                                   
     5     217 Szalai Anett            1:40:02    26:09    46:56  1:17:16 1:40:02                                                                                   
               Postás SE                          26:09    20:47    30:20   22:46                                                                                   
     6     233 Hegedüs Panna           1:43:33    28:04    49:23  1:20:56 1:43:33                                                                                   
               Sashegyi Gepárdok                  28:04    21:19    31:33   22:37                                                                                   
     7     220 Lantos Borbála          1:44:56    28:50    49:36  1:22:45 1:44:56                                                                                   
               Egri Városi Sportiskol             28:50    20:46    33:09   22:11                                                                                   
     8     235 Kormos Katalin          1:50:50    29:55    54:56  1:28:26 1:50:50                                                                                   
               FIT-LINE SE                        29:55    25:01    33:30   22:24                                                                                   



„B” futam U20. fiú  (3)    16.2 km  650 m   3 ep                          
                                                  1(75)    2(77)    3(75)       C                                                                                   

     1     236 Illich Gerhard          1:30:46    25:09    43:32  1:11:00 1:30:46                                                                                   
                                                  25:09    18:23    27:28   19:46                                                                                   
     2     226 Bacsa Kristóf           1:35:30    25:05    43:31  1:14:46 1:35:30                                                                                   
               PEGASUS TRAIL NONPROFI             25:05    18:26    31:15   20:44                                                                                   
     3     216 Czinege Dávid           1:35:54    25:37    44:26  1:15:25 1:35:54                                                                                   
               MVSI Miskolc                       25:37    18:49    30:59   20:29                                                                                   



„B” futam Sz. Férfi  (8)   16.2 km  650 m   3 ep                          
                                                  1(75)    2(77)    3(75)       C                                                                                   

     1     231 Szőllős András          1:16:21    20:48    36:04    59:44 1:16:21                                                                                   
               Zenit Se                           20:48    15:16    23:40   16:37                                                                                   
     2     209 Góré Attila             1:26:41    24:43    41:43  1:08:54 1:26:41                                                                                   
                                                  24:43    17:00    27:11   17:47                                                                                   
     3     205 Lukácsovics László      1:38:36    26:45    47:08  1:16:24 1:38:36                                                                                   
               Woth Klára futó iskolá             26:45    20:23    29:16   22:12                                                                                   
     4     232 Szűcs Tibor             1:42:43  1:20:22    -----    ----- 1:42:43           48:36                                                                   
                                                1:20:22                     22:21             *77                                                                   
     5     211 Prokaj Péter            1:44:41    29:17    51:31  1:22:37 1:44:41                                                                                   
                                                  29:17    22:14    31:06   22:04                                                                                   
     6     228 Mezei András            1:45:33    27:56    49:53  1:21:58 1:45:33                                                                                   
               PEGASUS TRAIL NONPROFI             27:56    21:57    32:05   23:35                                                                                   
     7     222 Bóta Gergely            1:55:24    30:19    55:14  1:29:35 1:55:24                                                                                   
                                                  30:19    24:55    34:21   25:49                                                                                   
     8     227 Dr. Sereg Róbert        1:58:15    29:35    54:08  1:28:55 1:58:15                                                                                   
               PEGASUS TRAIL NONPROFI             29:35    24:33    34:47   29:20                                                                                   



„B” futam Sz. Női  (4)     16.2 km  650 m   3 ep                          
                                                  1(75)    2(77)    3(75)       C                                                                                   

     1     206 Behan Anikó             1:29:25    25:00    42:56  1:10:03 1:29:25                                                                                   
               Zenit Se                           25:00    17:56    27:07   19:22                                                                                   
     2     210 Kisapáti Ildikó         1:53:35    30:16    54:09  1:28:13 1:53:35                                                                                   
               MVSI Miskolc                       30:16    23:53    34:04   25:22                                                                                   
     3     224 Vékonyné Árva Kati      2:04:12    34:13  1:01:16  1:37:44 2:04:12                                                                                   
               Budaörsi DSE                       34:13    27:03    36:28   26:28                                                                                   
     4     221 Varga Andrea            2:06:46    32:27    57:22  1:38:33 2:06:46                                                                                   
                                                  32:27    24:55    41:11   28:13                                                                                   



„C” futam F. Férfi  (3)    8.1 km  325 m   1 ep                           
                                                  1(75)        C                                                                                                    

     1     154 Erdei Attila              43:50    25:24    43:50                                                                                                    
               HASE                               25:24    18:26                                                                                                    
     2     120 Rab Imre                  46:53    27:17    46:53                                                                                                    
                                                  27:17    19:36                                                                                                    
     3     155 Ringert Csaba             55:48    31:13    55:48                                                                                                    
                                                  31:13    24:35                                                                                                    



„C” futam F. Női  (4)      8.1 km  325 m   1 ep                           
                                                  1(75)        C                                                                                                    

     1     102 Zákányiné Bányász Henr    54:08    30:52    54:08                                                                                                    
                                                  30:52    23:16                                                                                                    
     2     130 Herperger Anita         1:02:37    34:37  1:02:37                                                                                                    
                                                  34:37    28:00                                                                                                    
     3     123 Dr. Molnár Klára        1:17:19    41:58  1:17:19                                                                                                    
                                                  41:58    35:21                                                                                                    

           128 Hangácsi Anita             Disq    32:24  1:36:53                                                                                                    
                                                  32:24  1:04:29                                                                                                    



„C” futam U20  fiú  (6)    8.1 km  325 m   1 ep                           
                                                  1(75)        C                                                                                                    

     1     108 Farkas Balázs             34:43    20:08    34:43                                                                                                    
               MVSI Miskolc                       20:08    14:35                                                                                                    
     2     111 Iván Levente              36:30    21:18    36:30                                                                                                    
               MVSI Miskolc                       21:18    15:12                                                                                                    
     3     106 Prantner Zoltán           37:22    21:46    37:22                                                                                                    
                                                  21:46    15:36                                                                                                    
     4     110 Farkas András             45:42    24:54    45:42                                                                                                    
               Nomád Terepfutó Suli               24:54    20:48                                                                                                    
     5     125 Juhász Patrik Ákos        54:40    21:35    54:40                                                                                                    
               GYAK                               21:35    33:05                                                                                                    

           101 Simon Dezső                Disq    22:42                                                                                                             
               PSN. Zrt.                          22:42                                                                                                             



„C” futam  U20 lány  (10)  8.1 km  325 m   1 ep                           
                                                  1(75)        C                                                                                                    

     1     122 Bánhidi Eszter            38:09    22:31    38:09                                                                                                    
               Budapest Honvéd                    22:31    15:38                                                                                                    
     2     116 Vékony Vanda              41:21    24:23    41:21                                                                                                    
               Budaörsi DSE                       24:23    16:58                                                                                                    
     3     121 Jánosi Lilla              43:00    25:04    43:00                                                                                                    
                                                  25:04    17:56                                                                                                    
     4     124 Csiszár Vivien            44:43    25:43    44:43                                                                                                    
               GYAK                               25:43    19:00                                                                                                    
     5     107 Kotha Jázmin              47:14    -----    47:14                                                                                                    
               BEAC                                        47:14                                                                                                    
     6     109 Farkas Orsolya Anna       47:35    26:17    47:35                                                                                                    
               MVSI Miskolc                       26:17    21:18                                                                                                    
     7     104 Zibrinyi Luca Kata        49:39    27:12    49:39                                                                                                    
               Nomád Terepfutó Suli               27:12    22:27                                                                                                    
     8     112 Iván Réka                 55:01    30:47    55:01                                                                                                    
               MVSI Miskolc                       30:47    24:14                                                                                                    
     9     103 Zákányi Panna             57:27    32:34    57:27                                                                                                    
               MVSI Miskolc                       32:34    24:53                                                                                                    
    10     115 Vékony Janka              59:51    33:49    59:51                                                                                                    
               Budaörsi DSE                       33:49    26:02                                                                                                    



„C” futam Sz. Férfi  (10)  8.1 km  325 m   1 ep                           
                                                  1(75)        C                                                                                                    

     1     105 Kis Gábor                 41:12    24:20    41:12                                                                                                    
                                                  24:20    16:52                                                                                                    
     2     117 Farmosi Imre              42:17    25:06    42:17                                                                                                    
                                                  25:06    17:11                                                                                                    
     3     129 Ludányi László            46:10    25:22    46:10                                                                                                    
                                                  25:22    20:48                                                                                                    
     4     114 Barócsi Szabolcs          46:41    27:22    46:41                                                                                                    
                                                  27:22    19:19                                                                                                    
     5     119 Ficsor Ferenc             48:14    27:27    48:14                                                                                                    
                                                  27:27    20:47                                                                                                    
     6     126 Tari Tibor                51:29    27:14    51:29                                                                                                    
               Mátra SE                           27:14    24:15                                                                                                    
     7     156 Kovács József             57:14    32:13    57:14                                                                                                    
               Egri Spartacus SE                  32:13    25:01                                                                                                    
     8     118 Rettich Tamás           1:01:29    31:52  1:01:29                                                                                                    
                                                  31:52    29:37                                                                                                    
     9     127 Honfi Gábor             1:02:08    35:20  1:02:08                                                                               0:22    1:46    4:43 
               Egri Spartacus SE                  35:20    26:48             *110    *106     *92     *33    *119     *31     *116     *58     *104     *91     *84 
                                                   5:47     6:15     6:49    8:05   11:09   15:39   16:09   17:08   19:00    19:36   23:07    24:17   24:45   25:39 
                                                    *77      *83      *87     *47     *38     *37     *36    *112     *35     *103    *120      *64     *63     *34 
                                                  27:04    27:21    27:36                                                                                           
                                                   *101     *102     *100                                                                                           
    10     113 Szalai Zoltán           1:08:43    36:20  1:08:43                                                                                                    
                                                  36:20    32:23