IV. Nyílt Hegyifutó Maraton OB és Török Út FutófesztiválH 2016.04.25. 7:43
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                              Idő 



„A” futam F. Férfi  (12)  42200.0 km  1625 m   9  

    1      5 Szabó Gábor                  76 ELTE SE                       3:23:15 
    2      1 Karlowits-Juhász Tamás       80 MVSI Miskolc                  3:26:13 
    3      2 Harsányi Tamás               92 MVSI Miskolc                  3:31:16 
    4      4 Kovács Zsolt                 86 TVS Tiszakécske               3:42:38 
    5     10 Büki Ádám                    95 MVSI Miskolc                  3:43:02 
    6      6 Jung Ferenc                  86 BAB SE                        4:05:11 
    7      3 Bíró Károly Róbert           90 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   4:16:30 
    8      7 Gulyás János                 90 BAB SE                        4:20:12 
    9      8 Babik János                  82                               4:23:42 
   10      9 Borbély Viktor               75 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   4:27:33 
   11     17 Vörös József                 66                               4:34:34 
   12     15 Vanyó László                 77                               4:37:53 



„A” futam F. Női  (5)     42200.0 km  1625 m   9  

    1     13 Tinta Tamara                 82 MVSI Miskolc                  4:00:00 
    2     16 Pap Csilla                   92 TFSE                          4:20:44 
    3     14 Nagy Csilla                  79 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   4:35:50 



„B” futam F. Férfi  (4)   24300.0 km  975 m   5 e 

    1    305 Marczis Dávid                91 Dr Bátorfi Agria KTK          2:12:12 
    2    303 Dr. Hidegvégi Péter          74 Dr Bátorfi Agria KTK          2:21:56 
    3    304 Országh Zsolt                68                               2:49:53 



„B” futam F. Női  (1)     24300.0 km  975 m   5 e 

    1    302 Balázs Krisztina Eszter      90 KisTri Balatonman Team        2:30:06 



„C” futam F. Férfi  (12)  16200.0 km  650 m   3 e 

    1    204 Pelsőczy Attila              83 TFSE                          1:07:57 
    2    232 Szabó Sándor                 93 MAC                           1:08:43 
    3    203 Széll Tamás                  86 Salgótarjáni Atlétika Club    1:11:38 
    4    234 Judák Endre                  93 Egri Városi Sportiskola       1:16:21 
    5    202 Gerlei Máté                  96 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   1:18:31 
    6    229 Csattos László               99 ETK Eger                      1:23:31 
    7    205 Berendi Antal                77 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   1:26:15 
    8    207 Osztrider Ádám               95 Bodon Péter FC                1:28:34 
    9    200 Kanyar Tamás                 83                               1:31:18 
   10    206 Bodon Péter FC               91 Bodon Péter FC                1:46:22 
   11    208 Mag Felicián                 95 Bodon Péter FC                1:51:20 



„C” futam F. Női  (7)     16200.0 km  650 m   3 e 

    1    230 Szabó Krisztina              96 BCSAC Békéscsaba              1:34:15 
    2    231 Kisapáti Ildikó              76                               1:44:57 
    3    233 Csathó Timea                 74                               1:52:01 
    4    211 Lantos Borbála               88                               1:52:45 
    5    209 Ronyecz Ákosné               78 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         2:08:54 



„C” futam I. fiú  (1)     16200.0 km  650 m   3 e 




„C” futam I. lány  (2)    16200.0 km  650 m   3 e 

    1    214 Bódi Tamara                  98 Bodon Péter FC                2:28:24 
    2    213 Kazi Alexandra               98 Bodon Péter FC                2:28:25 



„C” futam Sz. Férfi  (15) 16200.0 km  650 m   3 e 

    1    224 Sági József                  71 VISE Vác                      1:13:08 
    2    217 Gerlei Tamás                 69 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   1:17:31 
    3    216 Góré Attila                  70                               1:25:16 
    4    226 Kiss László                  78 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   1:28:52 
    5    215 Kmetti Oszkár                74                               1:31:36 
    6    219 Földvári Zoltán              65 Futapest Club                 1:32:15 
    7    235 Farkas Tamás                 72                               1:35:55 
    8    236 Kocsis Sándor                61 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   1:39:00 
    9    222 Prokaj Péter                 70                               1:46:38 
   10    228 Ágoston Dénes                72 Bodon Péter FC                1:50:14 
   11    220 Földi István                 73                               1:51:18 
   12    218 Ronyecz Ákos                 72 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:55:29 
   13    227 Nagy Miklós                  49 Budapest Honvéd               2:14:05 



„D” futam F. Férfi  (4)   8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep 

    1    127 Szilágyi Zsolt               94 MAC                             39:53 
    2    128 Bóta Péter                   77                                 47:51 
    3    126 Molnár Lajos                 85                               1:00:32 



„D” futam F. Női  (1)     8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep 

    1    102 Tóth Alexandra               83 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:01:01 



„D” futam I. fiú  (12)    8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep 

    1    103 Deák Bálint                  97 SZS Szekszárd                   36:08 
    2    124 Révész Tamás                 98 Egri Városi Sportiskola         36:13 
    3    109 Tömpe Jakab                  02 MVSI Miskolc                    37:13 
    4    111 Iván Levente                 00 MVSI Miskolc                    40:31 
    5    107 Kollár Koppány               07 MVSI Miskolc                    44:39 
    6    108 Schein Péter                 02 MVSI Miskolc                    46:33 
    7    110 Bacsa Kristóf                00 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT     47:12 
    8    113 Ludányi Bendegúz             01 ETK Eger                        47:42 
    9    106 Gerlei Csaba                 02                                 49:38 
   10    100 Kecskés Bulcsú               01 ETK Eger                        58:13 



„D” futam I. lány  (3)    8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep 

    1    114 Farkas Orsolya Anna          05 MVSI Miskolc                    47:17 
    2    125 Néveri Szilvia               99                                 48:57 
    3    115 Sági Barbara                 98 VISE Vác                        49:08 



„D” futam Sz. Férfi  (4)  8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep 

    1    116 Barócsi Szabolcs             72                                 47:11 
    2    118 Ludányi László               74 ETK Eger                        47:33 
    3    123 Hócza Attila                 71                                 49:48 
    4    117 Mezei András                 72 PEGASUS TRAIL NONPROFIT SC      52:30 



„D” futam Sz. Női  (6)    8100.0 km  325 m   1 ep 

    1    119 Kisné Bodó Eszter            75                                 55:38 
    2    120 Horváth Gáborné              58 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:03:45 
    3    130 Sirkó Andrea                 71                               1:06:15 
    4    122 Szűcs Margit                 62 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:21:39 
    5    129 Sirkó Krisztina              68                               1:26:19 
    6    121 Szabóné Debreceni Magdi      65 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:31:21 



Gyerekverseny  (6)        0.8 km  0 m   0 ep      

    1    135 Révész Gergely               05                                  3:10 
    2    133 Farkas András                09                                  3:51 
    3    134 Kis Péter Gergely            05                                  4:04 
    4    136 Czap Zita                    05                                  4:39 
    5    131 Karlowits-Juhász Márton      09                                  4:51 
    6    132 Denk Csanád                  09                                  8:21