V. Nyílt Hegyifutó Maraton és Félmaraton OBH 2017.05.08. 19:37
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                                  Szül Klub                              Idő 



„A” futam F. Férfi  (6)   42200.0 km  1625 m   9  

    1    507 Szabó Gábor                            76 ELTE SE                       3:27:17 
    2    508 Karlowits-Juhász Tamás                 80 MVSI Miskolc                  3:39:00 
    3    501 Bíró Károly Róbert                     90 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   4:14:05 
    4    513 Porcsin Levente                        90 BAB SE                        4:37:04 
    5    514 Gulyás János                           90 BAB SE                        5:03:44 
    6    512 Duzs László                            94 BAB SE                        5:15:40 



„A” futam Sz. Férfi1  (3) 42200.0 km  1625 m   9  

    1    502 Beda Szabolcs                          77 ELTE SE                       3:28:07 
    2    509 Berta Gábor                            77 MVSI Miskolc                  4:02:43 
    3    503 Forgács István                         75 Honvéd Aurora SE              4:30:47 



„A” futam Sz. Női1  (1)   42200.0 km  1625 m   9  

    1    515 Zólyomi Kinga                          76 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   4:27:02 



„B” futam F. Férfi  (16)  21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    301 Pelsőczy Attila                        83 TFSE                          1:25:19 
    2    342 Bogos Tamás                            84 ARAK                          1:27:30 
    3    331 Fonyó Sándor                           80 VEDAC Veszprém                1:28:26 
    4    343 Büki Ádám                              95 MVSI Miskolc                  1:29:10 
    5    306 Józsa Bence                            97 Budapest Honvéd               1:29:45 
    6    329 Széll Tamás                            86 Zenit SE                      1:30:43 
    7    315 Varga Dániel                           80 ELTE SE                       1:31:39 
    8    326 Deli Gergely                           87 ELTE SE                       1:32:47 
    9    339 Rajnai Tamás                           87 Budapest Honvéd               1:35:08 
   10    330 Khoór Bence                            84 Budapest Honvéd               1:35:12 
   11    319 Kuncz Gábor                            90 MAC                           1:36:04 
   12    314 Beták Bence                            92 ELTE SE                       1:36:18 
   13    320 Szabó Sándor                           93 MAC                           1:39:49 
   14    345 Kiss László                            78 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   1:54:59 
   15    336 Osztrider Ádám                         95 Bodon Péter FC                1:56:04 
   16    333 Fülöp Ferenc                           96 BAB SE                        2:07:33 



„B” futam F. Női  (3)     21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    305 Horváth Tímea                          94 Budapest Honvéd               1:46:23 
    2    332 Biro Ildikó Csilla                     92 BAB SE                        2:26:04 
    3    337 Kiss Klaudia                           91 Bodon Péter FC                2:54:00 



„B” futam U20 fiú  (2)    21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    311 Tajti Szilveszter                      01 Bodon Péter FC                2:02:12 
    2    310 Cseh Attila                            99 Bodon Péter FC                2:23:43 



„B” futam U20 lány  (3)   21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    327 Kotha Jázmin                           99 BEAC                          2:12:34 
    2    309 Kazi Alexandra                         98 Bodon Péter FC                3:20:26 
    3    308 Bódi Tamara                            98 Bodon Péter FC                3:20:27 



„B” futam Sz. Férfi1  (4) 21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    321 Varga József                           75 MAC                           1:34:16 
    2    316 Molnár Csaba                           77 Ózdi Teknőc Futó Club         1:44:49 
    3    346 Berendi Antal                          77 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   1:59:22 
    4    325 Mészáros Zoltán                        75 Csömör Sport  Nonprofit KFT   2:19:24 



„B” futam Sz. Női1  (2)   21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    334 Behan Anikó                            73 Zenit SE                      2:04:18 
    2    344 Czibók Ágnes                           75 Budapest Honvéd               2:17:21 



„B” futam Sz. Férfi3  (4) 21000.0 km  975 m   4 e 

    1    341 Sági József                            71 VISE Vác                      1:33:26 
    2    338 Jánosi Zoltán                          71 BEAC                          1:54:22 
    3    324 Nagy Miklós                            49 Budapest Honvéd               2:34:48 
    4    335 Ágoston Dénes                          72 Bodon Péter FC                2:43:18