I. Nyílt Hegyifutó Maraton Magyar BajnokságSzo 2013.06.29. 19:01
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                              Idő 



A  Maraton férfi  (6)     42.2 km  1625 m   14 ep 

    1        Tamás Karlowits-Juhász       80 MEAFC Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 4:00:28 
    2        János Gulyás                 90 BSE BAB SE                    4:03:29 
    3        Zsolt Spitzmüller            86 BSE BAB SE                    4:09:12 
    4        István Tamás                 89 MEAFC Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 4:17:04 
    5        Zoltán Mészáros              78 HASE Honvéd Auróra SE         4:55:24 
    6        Ádám Ferenczi                   ETC Egri Testedző Club        5:08:27 



A Maraton női  (1)        42.2 km  1625 m   14 ep 

    1        Emília Bóla                  75 SC Spuri SC                   4:51:53 



A Maraton szenior f  (1)  42.2 km  1625 m   14 ep 

    1        Sándor Papp                  70 DRS Debreceni Rendőr SE       4:37:49 



A Maraton szenior n  (1)  42.2 km  1625 m   14 ep 

    1        Zsófia Druskó                66 KF Kanizsai Futóklub          5:32:17 



B Félmaraton+ férfi  (5)  24.3 km  975 m   8 ep   

    1        Tamás Széll                  86 ZS Zenit Salgótarján          2:07:07 
    2        Sándor Varga                 79 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:16:51 
    3        Gergely Konkoly              79 FSC FSC                       2:27:11 

             Péter Szepesi                80 EK Egyesületen kívüli            hiba 
             Aser Natan                   75 EK Egyesületen kívüli            n.i. 



B Félmaraton+ női  (2)    24.3 km  975 m   8 ep   

    1        Zsuzsanna Nyilas             85 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:28:27 
    2        Emese Horvátné Bóta          78 EK Egyesületen kívüli         3:02:43 



Félmaraton+ sz.férf  (9)  24.3 km  975 m   8 ep   

    1        Sándor Dezső                 71 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai C 2:07:09 
    2        Zsolt Harsányi               62 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:10:49 
    3        Zoltán - Zoncsi Boncsér      69 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:25:15 
    4        József Vörös                 66 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:30:27 
    5        Burdin Fabrice                  EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:36:06 
    6        Zsolt Országh                68 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:44:28 
    7        Imre Balogh                     EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:49:38 
    8        Attila Szilágyi              68 EK Egyesületen kívüli         3:17:48 
    9        János Mező                      EK Egyesületen kívüli         3:40:00 



Félmaraton+ sz.női  (2)   24.3 km  975 m   8 ep   

    1        Ildikó Pribéli               71 HSE HAJSZA SE                 2:41:30 

             Erika Hegedüs                62 DEAC DEAC                        hiba 



D Felnőtt férfi  (7)      8.1 km  325 m   2 ep    

    1        Tamás Szoboszlay             93 BSE Ikarus BSE                  41:56 
    2        Péter Szabó                  77 EK Egyesületen kívüli           44:17 
    3        Ákos Tatara                  85 EK Egyesületen kívüli           50:03 
    4        Péter Bodon                     EK Egyesületen kívüli           52:48 
    5        Lajos Molnár                 85 EK Egyesületen kívüli           53:37 
    6        Attila Zoller                79 EK Egyesületen kívüli           58:06 
    7        Ádám Lovas                   83 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:04:50 



D Felnőtt női  (2)        8.1 km  325 m   2 ep    

    1        Éva Kubacsek                 87 FSC FSC                         57:04 
    2        Gréta Szimándli              90 EK Egyesületen kívüli           58:55 



D Ifjúsági fiú  (5)       8.1 km  325 m   2 ep    

    1        Tamás Révész                 98 EK Egyesületen kívüli           41:09 
    2        Ádám Osztrider               95 EK Egyesületen kívüli           42:49 
    3        Mihály Dömötör               98 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub            43:57 
    4        Ferenc Kozma                 98 NSE Navigator SE                51:31 
    5        Zsombor Ludányi              99 EVK Egri Vizilabda Klub         53:53 



D Ifjúsági lány  (3)      8.1 km  325 m   2 ep    

    1        Dorottya Skultéty            95 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:02:23 
    2        Kitti Boros                  97 ESP Egri Spartacus SE         1:14:15 
    3        Anna Pusztai                 00 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:28:15 



D Szenior férfi  (4)      8.1 km  325 m   2 ep    

    1        Zoltán Pelbárt               59 ETK Egri Triatlon Klub          45:31 
    2        Dénes Ágoston                72 EK Egyesületen kívüli           53:00 
    3        Gábor Honfi                  55 ETC Egri Testedző Club          54:29 

             György Öller                 69 EK Egyesületen kívüli            n.i. 



D Szenior női  (3)        8.1 km  325 m   2 ep    

    1        Teodóra Kiss                 68 ETC Egri Testedző Club          51:05 
    2        Éva Papp                     68 EK Egyesületen kívüli           53:43 
    3        Márta Marczis                   ETC Egri Testedző Club        1:04:00 



C Szenior női  (3)        16.2 km  650 m   5 ep   

    1        Ildikó Vágvölgyi             66 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:44:26 
    2        Ildikó Marton                67 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:54:00 

             Gabriella Lamosné Muhari     68 EK Egyesületen kívüli            hiba 



C Szenior férfi  (8)      16.2 km  650 m   5 ep   

    1        Andris Telek                 60 ZS Zenit Salgótarján          1:23:16 
    2        Róbert Nagy                  67 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          1:24:09 
    3        Attila Góré                  70 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:29:59 
    4        Ferenc Kozma                 68 NSE Navigator SE              1:30:08 
    5        Imre Farmosi                 69 ZSC ZSC                       1:31:35 
    6        Sándor Fazekas               63 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:41:07 
    7        Attila Vanczák               73 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          1:54:49 

             László Pusztai               56 EK Egyesületen kívüli            hiba 



C Felnőtt női  (1)        16.2 km  650 m   5 ep   

    1        Katalin Roszinszki           75 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:07:23 



C Felnőtt férfi  (7)      16.2 km  650 m   5 ep   

    1        László Csontos               88 ZS Zenit Salgótarján          1:17:32 
    2        Csaba Molnár                    EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:28:39 
    3        Dávid Marczis                90 ETC Egri Testedző Club        1:32:19 
    4        István Vitális               75 OKE Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület 1:36:59 
    5        László Ludányi               74 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:49:30 
    6        János Stauderer              75 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:07:49 

             Péter Németh                 83 EK Egyesületen kívüli            hiba