III. Nyílt Hegyifutó Maraton OB és Török Út FutófesztiváSzo 2015.05.09. 19:52
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                              Idő 



A  Maraton férfi  (6)     42.2 km  1625 m   9 ep  

    1      6 Karlowits-Juhász Tamás       80 MVSI MVSI                     3:31:21 
    2      1 Rajnai Tamás                 87 BHSE Budapesti Honvéd SE      3:33:10 
    3     80 Büki Ádám                    95                               4:13:54 
    4      7 Berendi Antal                77 CSSK Csömöri Sport Kft.       5:01:21 
    5      5 Kiss László                  78 CSSK Csömöri Sport Kft.       5:35:21 

           2 Menczelesz Dániel            86 BDSE Budaörsi DSE                 nfb 



A Maraton női  (3)        42.2 km  1625 m   9 ep  

    1     22 Pap Csilla                   92 TFSE TFSE                     4:09:06 
    2     23 Zólyomi Kinga                76 CSSK Csömöri Sport Kft.       4:45:22 
    3     24 Csernus Brigitta             77 MAFC MAFC                     4:46:20 



A Maraton sz. férfi1  (7) 42.2 km  1625 m   9 ep  

    1     51 Hrabovszki János             75 BAC Békéscsabai Atlétikai Clu 3:57:53 
    2      4 Forgács István               75 HASE Honvéd Auróra SE         4:18:17 
    3     55 Varga Zoltán                 71 CSSK Csömöri Sport Kft.       4:24:59 
    4      3 Gaál Tamás                   75 MSE MERKAPT SE                4:27:23 
    5     52 Jánosi Zoltán                71 BEAC BEAC                     4:51:04 
    6     53 Dobos Gábor                  72                               5:14:44 

          54 Varga József                 75 MAC Magyar Atlétikai Club         nfb 



A Maraton sz. férfi2  (1) 42.2 km  1625 m   9 ep  

    1     50 Nagy Róbert                  67 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          5:00:08 



A Maraton sz. női 1  (3)  42.2 km  1625 m   9 ep  

    1     30 Dr. Paál Emőke               71 MTES Magyar Testnevelési Egye 4:15:12 
    2     21 Bóla Emília                  75 ISE Ironteam SE               4:30:41 

          32 Varga Juliska                71 MAC Magyar Atlétikai Club         nfb 



A Maraton sz. női2  (1)   42.2 km  1625 m   9 ep  

    1     31 Reiman Katalin               60                               5:14:46 



B Félmaraton+ férfi  (6)  24.3 km  975 m   5 ep   

    1    185 Papp Gergely                 83                               2:02:40 
    2    183 Józsa Balázs                 84                               2:02:45 
    3    101 Őri Miklós                   91                               2:04:25 
    4    100 Bíró Balázs                  79 KDSE Kaesz DSE                2:26:25 
    5    180 Nagy Bence                   92                               2:47:20 

         186 Marczis Dávid                91 BAKTK Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK.      nfb 



B Félmaraton+ női  (4)    24.3 km  975 m   5 ep   

    1    187 Dr. Ohlakán Orsolya          88 SG Sashegyi Gepárdok          2:35:38 
    2    181 Dr. Lukács Tünde             77                               2:55:06 
    3    152 Dancs Renáta                 82                               3:34:54 

         151 Ihász Veronika               82 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub              nfb 



B Félmaraton+ If.f.  (1)  24.3 km  975 m   5 ep   

    1    120 Barta Bence                  98 KDSE Kaesz DSE                3:49:50 



Félmaraton+ sz.férf  (3)  24.3 km  975 m   5 ep   

    1    184 Csépé György                 71                               2:13:07 
    2    127 Vörös József                                                  2:22:25 
    3    128 Országh Zsolt                                                 2:29:19 



C Felnőtt férfi  (5)      16.2 km  650 m   3 ep   

    1    283 Szabó Sándor                 93 GYAC Gyulai AC                1:08:33 
    2    282 Khoóc Bence                  84 BHSE Budapesti Honvéd SE      1:15:36 
    3    201 Molnár Csaba                 77 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          1:22:32 
    4    203 Osztrider Ádám               95 BFC Bodon Péter FC            1:28:07 
    5    204 Bodon Péter                  91 BFC Bodon Péter FC            1:47:32 



C Felnőtt női  (2)        16.2 km  650 m   3 ep   

    1    252 Merényi Tímea                                                 1:21:40 
    2    251 Ronyecz Ákosné               78 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          2:09:54 



C Ifjúsági fiú  (4)       16.2 km  650 m   3 ep   

    1    280 Turschl Bence                99                               1:29:44 
    2    217 Molnár József                99 BFC Bodon Péter FC            2:02:20 
    3    216 Bede Gergő                   99 BFC Bodon Péter FC            2:02:22 
    4    215 Bacsa Kristóf                00                               2:04:27 



C Szenior férfi  (6)      16.2 km  650 m   3 ep   

    1    281 Góré Attila                  70                               1:29:14 
    2    228 Kmetti Oszkár                74                               1:32:46 
    3    230 Ronyecz Ákos                 72 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          1:44:52 
    4    229 Prokaj Péter                 70                               1:46:17 
    5    226 Mezei András                 72                               1:53:43 
    6    227 Ágoston Dénes                72 BFC Bodon Péter FC            2:18:17 



C Szenior női  (3)        16.2 km  650 m   3 ep   

    1    284 Dr. Kiss Teodóra                ETC Egri Testedző Club        1:56:37 
    2    276 Pereczné Lőrinczi Roza       59                               2:11:44 

         176 Móczárné Szász Orsolya                                            nfb 



D Felnőtt férfi  (5)      8.1 km  325 m   1 ep    

    1    386 Szilágyi Zsolt               94                                 39:48 
    2    303 Péter Márton                 96 BFC Bodon Péter FC              51:38 
    3    301 Molnár Lajos                 85                                 52:21 
    4    381 Koós Kevin                   94                                 57:51 
    5    304 Kostyák Zsolt                96 BFC Bodon Péter FC            1:03:08 



D Felnőtt női  (7)        8.1 km  325 m   1 ep    

    1    351 Nagy Krisztina               76 BEAC BEAC                       49:53 
    2    388 Kormos Katalin               88                                 54:06 
    3    353 Dr. Mihalkó Linda            82 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub            56:19 
    4    302 Tóth Alexandrea              83                               1:00:45 
    5    352 Tamasik Pálma                79 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          1:00:51 
    6    354 Hűse Emese                   78                               1:02:35 

         385 Polyák Anett                 76                                   nfb 



D Ifjúsági fiú  (2)       8.1 km  325 m   1 ep    

    1    310 Ludányi Bendegúz             01 ETK Egri Triatlon Klub          47:59 
    2    312 Petrényi Sándor              97                                 53:59 



D Ifjúsági lány  (1)      8.1 km  325 m   1 ep    

    1    361 Bari Ágnes                   97 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub            54:09 



D Szenior férfi  (9)      8.1 km  325 m   1 ep    

    1    328 Farmosi Imre                 69                                 42:10 
    2    326 Ludányi László               74                                 45:06 
    3    331 Varga Sándor                 61                                 45:54 
    4    329 Kovács József                58 ESP Egri Spartacus SE           48:31 
    5    387 Kaló Zoltán                  68                                 53:07 
    6    384 Helli Péter                  71                                 54:03 
    7    383 Tóth Győző                   67                                 55:33 
    8    330 Hamkó László                 50 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          1:00:54 

         390 Ficsor Ferennc               75 ETC Egri Testedző Club            nfb 



D Szenior női  (8)        8.1 km  325 m   1 ep    

    1    379 Csontos Bernadett            73                                 53:22 
    2    375 Antal Beáta                  74                                 55:49 
    3    389 Fejérné Hangácsi Anita       71                                 57:42 
    4    391 Marczis Márta                61 ETC Egri Testedző Club          57:52 
    5    382 Hütter Andrea                67                               1:01:56 
    6    376 Ódor Viktória                66                               1:02:31 
    7    378 Szűcs Margit                 62 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          1:11:54 
    8    380 Szabó Zoltánné               65                               1:18:06