II. Nyílt Hegyifutó Maraton OB és Török Út FutófesztiválK 2014.07.01. 6:23
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                              Idő 



A  Maraton férfi  (7)     42.2 km  1625 m   14 ep 

    1      2 Harsányi Tamás               92 MVSI MVSI                     3:29:33 
    2      3 Rajnai Tamás                 87 BHSE Budapesti Honvéd SE      3:56:30 
    3      4 Dezső Sándor                 71 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai C 4:24:36 
    4      1 Spitzmüller Zsolt            86 BSE BAB SE                    4:42:46 
    5     10 Papp Sándor                  70 DRS Debreceni Rendőr SE       5:20:20 

           6 Csontos László               88 ZS Zenit Salgótarján             hiba 
           7 Gulyás János                 90 BSE BAB SE                       hiba 



A Maraton női  (4)        42.2 km  1625 m   14 ep 

    1     23 Bátai Réka                   83 PSN Zrt Pécsi Sport Nonprofit 4:19:00 
    2     22 Ihász Veronika               82 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          4:49:24 
    3     21 Csernus-Lukács Brigitta      77 MAFC MAFC                     5:06:32 
    4     30 Druskó Zsófia                66 BDSE Budaörsi DSE             5:26:24 



B Félmaraton+ férfi  (3)  24.3 km  975 m   8 ep   

    1    100 Kristor B. László            82 OKE Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület 2:12:07 
    2    102 Gábor József                 78 CTK Ceglédi Tájfutó Klub      2:37:33 

         101 Kiss Balázs                  94 EK Egyesületen kívüli            n.i. 



B Félmaraton+ női  (3)    24.3 km  975 m   8 ep   

    1    152 Gábor Anita                  80 CTK Ceglédi Tájfutó Klub      2:42:02 
    2    151 Hankoszki Marietta           80 EK Egyesületen kívüli         3:07:19 
    3    153 dr. Lukács Tünde             77 EK Egyesületen kívüli         3:15:58 



Félmaraton+ sz.férf  (5)  24.3 km  975 m   8 ep   

    1    126 Harsányi Zsolt               62 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:12:46 
    2    130 Pelbárt Zoltán               59 ETK Egri Triatlon Klub        2:20:08 
    3    127 Vörös József                 66 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:30:46 
    4    128 Országh Zsolt                68 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:37:46 

         129 Ronyecz Ákos                 72 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub             hiba 



Félmaraton+ sz.női  (2)   24.3 km  975 m   8 ep   

    1    177 Póta Angelika                77 EK Egyesületen kívüli         3:06:43 

         176 Feketéné Kuzman Krisztina    72 EK Egyesületen kívüli            hiba 



D Felnőtt férfi  (4)      8.1 km  325 m   2 ep    

    1    302 Török Richárd                91 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub            42:43 
    2    304 Marczis Dávid                   ETC Egri Testedző Club          44:51 
    3    301 Molnár Lajos                 85 EK Egyesületen kívüli           54:10 
    4    305 Rab Imre                     83 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:08:52 



D Felnőtt női  (8)        8.1 km  325 m   2 ep    

    1    356 Laluska Zsuzsa               87 ELTE ADSK ELTE ADSK             39:42 
    2    353 Gulyás Vera                  86 DSC-SI DSC-SI                   42:35 
    3    352 Kubacsek Éva                 87 FSC FSC                         55:35 
    4    349 Szimándi Gréta               90 EK Egyesületen kívüli           56:56 
    5    355 Balogh Katalin               83 FSC FSC                         57:27 
    6    351 Tóth Anita                   85 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:02:07 
    7    354 Mihalkó Linda                82 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          1:02:44 
    8    303 Tellér Orsolya               86 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:08:53 



D Ifjúsági fiú  (4)       8.1 km  325 m   2 ep    

    1    311 Dobos Máté                   96 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub            49:18 
    2    310 Tóth Benjámin                99 EK Egyesületen kívüli           54:24 
    3    313 Ludányi Bendegúz             01 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:02:01 
    4    312 Ladányi Zsombor              99 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:25:53 



D Ifjúsági lány  (4)      8.1 km  325 m   2 ep    

    1    362 Sebők Klaudia                97 EK Egyesületen kívüli           45:54 
    2    350 Süli Szabina Mercédesz       96 GYAC Gyulai AC                  51:54 
    3    361 Rente Dominika Laura         01 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:03:13 
    4    366 Dobszay Annamária            96 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:19:23 



D Szenior férfi  (7)      8.1 km  325 m   2 ep    

    1    328 Varga Sándor                 61 EK Egyesületen kívüli           45:50 
    2    327 Fehér Gábor                  71 HSC Na-Túra HSC/TeaVitalSport   46:58 
    3    333 Tóth Kálmán                  63 EK Egyesületen kívüli           48:47 
    4    330 Ludányi László               74 EK Egyesületen kívüli           54:00 
    5    329 Rémiás Zsolt                 68 OTP OTP Futókör                 59:01 
    6    331 Dobszay Gergely              65 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:19:25 

         326 Szepesi Zoltán               67 ETK Egri Triatlon Klub           n.i. 



D Szenior női  (6)        8.1 km  325 m   2 ep    

    1    359 Simon Ágnes                     ETC Egri Testedző Club          46:26 
    2    379 Papp Éva                     68 EK Egyesületen kívüli           48:53 
    3    376 Csontos Bernadett            73 EK Egyesületen kívüli           53:25 
    4    380 Kiss Teodóra                    ETC Egri Testedző Club          55:13 
    5    378 Királyné Rente Anita            EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:01:04 
    6    377 Ronyecz Ákosné               78 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          1:04:59 



C Szenior női  (5)        16.2 km  650 m   5 ep   

    1    279 Schweigert Árpádné           60 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:47:43 
    2    276 Marton Ildikó                67 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:49:49 
    3    277 Orosz Katalin                59 CSEFUSZ CSEFUSZ               2:01:13 
    4    275 Bajzát Tímea                 76 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:05:17 
    5    278 Roszinszki Katalin           75 EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:17:43 



C Szenior férfi  (10)     16.2 km  650 m   5 ep   

    1    236 Ostoróczki Ferenc            67 BHSE Budapesti Honvéd SE      1:23:10 
    2    233 Telek András                 60 ZS Zenit Salgótarján          1:27:28 
    3    227 Nagy Róbert                  67 OTK Ózdi Teknőc Klub          1:28:58 
    4    230 Góré Attila                  70 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:29:52 
    5    226 Farmosi Imre                 69 ZSC ZSC                       1:36:33 
    6    228 Kmetti Oszkár                74 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:40:13 
    7    235 Fazekas Sándor               63 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:43:11 
    8    232 Balogh Imre                  59 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:44:09 
    9    231 Laza László                  54 CSEFUSZ CSEFUSZ               1:45:22 
   10    234 Prokaj Péter                 70 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:46:15 



C Felnőtt női  (5)        16.2 km  650 m   5 ep   

    1    255 Papp Ildikó                  82 KSE Nord Sport Sífutó KSE     1:26:10 
    2    251 Tomposné Hakkel Tünde        82 Klub 90002                    1:29:44 
    3    252 Nagy Csilla                  79 SG Sashegyi Gepárdok          1:31:46 
    4    254 Zólyomi Kinga                   EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:42:29 

         261 Horváth Vikor Aniko          81 EK Egyesületen kívüli            hiba 



C Felnőtt férfi  (9)      16.2 km  650 m   5 ep   

    1    202 Fonyó Sándor                 80 VEDAC VEDAC Veszprém          1:09:14 
    2    199 Pelsőczy Attila              83 TFSE TFSE                     1:11:49 
    3    203 Szabó Sándor                 93 GYAC Gyulai AC                1:12:47 
    4    206 Komócsin Balázs              87 ELTE ADSK ELTE ADSK           1:13:02 
    5    201 Tóth Norbert                 87 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:21:50 
    6    210 Büki Ádám                    95 MH Miskolc Honvéd             1:23:39 
    7    200 Molnár Csaba                 77 EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:24:55 
    8    205 Berendi Antal                   EK Egyesületen kívüli         1:27:58 

         204 Kuncz Gábor                     EK Egyesületen kívüli            n.i. 



V Váltó férfi  (5)        24.3 km  975 m   8 ep   

    1    403 HRSE                            EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:19:47 
    2    404 Futárok SC Br                   FSC FSC                       2:25:07 
    3    402 Mester és Tanítványai           EK Egyesületen kívüli         2:27:56 
    4    405 ETC                             ETC Egri Testedző Club        2:29:56 

         401 Vaccsuszirunáj                  EK Egyesületen kívüli            n.i.