Dobó István Emlékverseny váltó futamSzo 2014.08.16. 17:19
Eredményekkészítette: OS2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2006

 Hely Rajtsz Váltó                                       Idő 
             Név                          Szül     Idő 


mix  (12)                   

    1      7 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA1   47:58 
             Weiler Virág                   96   10:54 
             Ormay Mihály                   99   11:14 
             Morandini Viktor               87   12:42 
             Hajnal Dorottya                00   13:08 

    2      9 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA3   49:57 
             Völgyesi Melody                97   12:05 
             Zai Bálint                     86   10:32 
             Hortobágyi Ákos                98   12:42 
             Kálmán Imola                   00   14:38 

    3      6 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS-   49:59 
             Goldmann Júlia                 96   12:22 
             Nagy István                    93   10:22 
             Pintér Ábel                    72   13:04 
             Erős Evelin                    95   14:11 

    4      8 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA2   50:14 
             Liszka Eszter                  96   11:45 
             Kálmán Erik                    99   10:26 
             Lengyel Ádám                   96   12:57 
             Bartus Petra                   94   15:06 

    5     10 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC1   52:00 
             Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra         80   13:53 
             Uhlir Péter                    75   11:12 
             Mitró Zoltán                   72   14:28 
             Uhlir Tímea                    76   12:27 

    6      4 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási HTC1   53:51 
             Gubicza Viktória               96   13:41 
             Juhász Gábor                   66   11:27 
             Hetényi Péter                  96   14:27 
             Molnár Krisztina               96   14:16 

    7      3 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub GYO1           54:09 
             Dékány Szilvia                 89   12:58 
             Mohácsy Ádám                   96   11:59 
             Mohácsy Tamás dr.              64   14:56 
             Dékány Andrea                  87   14:16 

    8     11 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA-   56:14 
             Kálmán Tamara                  02   14:02 
             Buzás Benedek                  01   13:12 
             Gyalog Zoltán                  80   13:45 
             Zempléni Lilla                 03   15:15 

    9      2 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó GOC1   58:04 
             Dömötör Csilla                      15:08 
             Magyar Gábor                        14:48 
             Mézes Tibor Sólyom                  14:46 
             Császár Éva                         13:22 

   10      1 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu ESP1   58:20 
             Erőss Kinga Elvira             99   12:15 
             Kucsma Lehel Péter             02   13:08 
             Kucsma Levente                 96   13:35 
             Kucsma Luca Zsuzsanna          98   19:22 

   11      5 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület KAL1         59:46 
             Rostás Anikó                   75   13:56 
             Kiss Gábor                     80   12:06 
             Borbás Nándor                  71   13:00 
             Borbás Zita                    01   20:44 

   12     12 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA1   70:11 
             Biró Aletta                    47   17:51 
             Biró Fruzsina                  74   16:59 
             Kálmán Péter                   73   17:14 
             Madarassy Anikó                73   18:07