Dobó I. ev. inov-8 trailroc elit futamV 2012.08.26. 18:44
Összetett eredményekkészítette: MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2007

 Hely ajtsz Név                   zül Klub                   Orsz      N1           N2           N3           N4           N5           Idő 



F21A  (20)                                 

    1       Kerényi Máté           88 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    18:43    1   16:26    1   13:57    1                              49:06 
    2       Bakó Áron              92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    24:17    2   19:21    6   14:33    2                              58:11 
    3       Sheremet Oleksandr     84 Team Ukraine                  24:48    3   19:09    5   15:17    4                              59:14 
    4       Fehérvári Dániel       94 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    26:50    8   16:32    2   16:06    6                              59:28 
    5       Tölgyesi Tamás         93 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    26:17    6   18:51    4   14:55    3                            1:00:03 
    6       Peregi Dávid           93 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    25:24    4   19:33    7   15:49    5                            1:00:46 
    7       Vellner Gábor          90 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    25:36    5   20:55   13   16:06    6                            1:02:37 
    8       Tugyi Levente          94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    27:43    9   20:33   11   16:07    8                            1:04:23 
    9       Gyalog Zoltán          80 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    29:18   11   20:20    9   16:33   10                            1:06:11 
   10       Pintér Ábel            93 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó  HUN    31:58   14   19:33    7   16:18    9                            1:07:49 
   11       Juhász Gábor           66 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi  HUN    26:19    7   22:20   16   19:25   17                            1:08:04 
   12       Vajda Balázs           78 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó  HUN    31:24   13   21:19   15   16:50   12                            1:09:33 
   13       Tolnai Márton          86 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    32:15   15   20:48   12   17:41   13                            1:10:44 
   14       Boros Imre             77 SSC Siketek Sport Club HUN    33:09   16   22:48   17   19:16   16                            1:15:13 
   15       Rebák Csaba            91 STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-B HUN    43:56   19   21:07   14   18:20   15                            1:23:23 

            Dezső Sándor           69 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi  HUN    30:46   12   18:38    3    hiba                                         
            Fehérvári Zsolt        90 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    28:25   10    hiba        22:06   18                                    
            Bojtor Szabolcs        90 DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kul HUN    39:11   18    hiba        18:10   14                                    
            Mihályi Ferenc         84 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN                 20:25   10   16:38   11                                    
            Ferenczi Krisztián        ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    33:45   17                 hiba                                         



F14B  (8)                                  

    1       Stork Gábor            98 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    36:55    3   20:24    2   13:57    2                            1:11:16 
    2       Kisházi Gábor ifj.     01 HOD Hód-mentor sport é HUN    35:15    2   25:11    7   14:18    3                            1:14:44 
    3       Göbler Balázs Benedek  98 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    43:07    5   22:05    3   13:13    1                            1:18:25 
    4       Török Endre            98 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    41:19    4   25:04    6   14:54    5                            1:21:17 
    5       Balla Dominik          99 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    49:26    6   22:33    4   15:49    7                            1:27:48 
    6       Leleszi Marcell        00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    55:20    7   23:34    5   15:52    8                            1:34:46 

            Weiler Vince           99 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    27:03    1    hiba        14:38    4                                    
            Demeter Ambrus         00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN                 19:45    1   14:54    5                                    



F16B  (11)                                 

    1       Magyar Milán           97 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    26:46    2   16:39    1   11:11    2                              54:36 
    2       Tábori Milán           96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    24:37    1   19:00    3   11:03    1                              54:40 
    3       Hetényi Péter          96 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi  HUN    30:01    4   18:03    2   12:09    4                            1:00:13 
    4       Egei Patrik            98 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    30:40    5   19:42    4   14:39    8                            1:05:01 
    5       Kucsma Levente         96 ESP Egri Spartacus Táj HUN    29:23    3   29:36    9   12:28    5                            1:11:27 
    6       Trócsányi Péter        97 DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kul HUN    36:45    9   23:02    5   13:47    6                            1:13:34 
    7       Weiler Vilmos          97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    35:53    8   25:32    7   18:37   10                            1:20:02 
    8       Juhász Dániel          96 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    35:34    7   31:20   10   13:49    7                            1:20:43 

            Váradi Attila ifj.     96 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó  HUN    41:52   10   26:14    8    hiba                                         
            Stork Mihály           97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    31:27    6    hiba        11:15    3                                    
            Varga Dániel           96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN                 23:33    6   15:38    9                                    



F18B  (8)                                  

    1       Dalos Máté             97 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    20:01    1   17:59    2   14:29    2                              52:29 
    2       Peregi Dániel          97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    23:23    2   19:32    5   15:24    5                              58:19 
    3       Lengyel Ádám           96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    24:46    4   18:52    4   14:52    3                              58:30 
    4       Szűcs Botond           97 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    26:00    6   18:40    3   15:41    6                            1:00:21 
    5       Miháczi Ádám           95 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    25:40    5   19:49    6   15:14    4                            1:00:43 
    6       Mészáros Mátyás        97 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    34:14    7   16:54    1   13:21    1                            1:04:29 

            Horváth Ádám           95 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    24:17    3    hiba        17:24    7                                    
            Tóth Áron                 FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN                 33:10    7   27:20    8                                    



F21B  (11)                                 

    1       Diószegi Bálint        91 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    21:30    1   19:38    1   15:34    3                              56:42 
    2       Szörényi Gábor         79 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    22:06    2   21:10    3   15:47    4                              59:03 
    2       Petruszka Imre         89 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő HUN    23:53    3   20:01    2   15:09    1                              59:03 
    4       Emmer György dr.       79 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    25:23    4   21:18    4   17:16    6                            1:03:57 
    5       Balogh Péter           77 FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    27:03    6   22:37    6   16:35    5                            1:06:15 
    6       Makai András           78 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    27:53    8   21:38    5   17:55    8                            1:07:26 
    7       Petró Árpád            80 FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    26:32    5   25:08    9   18:05    9                            1:09:45 
    8       Bazarov Nicholas          Team Ukraine                  36:06   11   22:51    7   17:44    7                            1:16:41 
    9       Drapcsik Péter         78 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    27:41    7   24:52    8   31:17   11                            1:23:50 
   10       Pintyili Gergely       85 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    35:25   10   38:12   10   20:53   10                            1:34:30 

            Vas Gábor              84 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    28:29    9   20:20   Vk   15:28    2                                    



F35B  (16)                                 

    1       Töreky Ákos            71 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi HUN    25:23    1   17:58    1   13:53    1                              57:14 
    2       Borbás Nándor          71 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egy HUN    28:35    3   18:48    2   14:16    2                            1:01:39 
    3       Nagy Tibor             69 FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    30:58    5   18:48    2   15:37    3                            1:05:23 
    4       Halaj László           68 JMD Jászapáti, Mészáro HUN    30:51    4   22:08    6   17:18    5                            1:10:17 
    5       Lénárt István          68 FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    36:35    7   22:16    7   18:51    8                            1:17:42 
    6       Kisházi Gábor          73 HOD Hód-mentor sport é HUN    42:11    8   30:05   13   24:06   12                            1:36:22 
    7       Váradi Attila          70 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó  HUN    56:03   11   24:44    9   17:49    6                            1:38:36 
    8       Balla Sándor           69 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    54:29   10   32:13   14   26:43   13                            1:53:25 
    9       Simon Péter            73 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó  HUN  1:13:12   12   29:30   11   23:45   11                            2:06:27 

            Csányi László          70 FMT FŐMTERV SK         HUN     hiba        46:18   15   38:29   14                                    
            Nagy Ákos              69 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    27:46    2   20:34    4    hiba                                         
            Bózsó Zoltán           68 ESP Egri Spartacus Táj HUN    42:51    9    hiba        19:06    9                                    
            Serfőző Ernő           76 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj HUN     hiba        24:35    8   20:14   10                                    
            Szebeli István         68 SSC Siketek Sport Club HUN                 21:12    5   16:24    4                                    
            Demeter Zoltán         71 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN                 24:45   10   17:54    7                                    
            Ledniczky Zsolt        72 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    36:14    6   29:32   12                                                 



F45B  (19)                                 

    1       Balla Sándor           54 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    21:46    1   19:44    3   11:46    3                              53:16 
    2       Muliter Gábor          61 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    23:52    3   18:09    1   11:20    1                              53:21 
    3       Rácz Csaba                XMRA Maratin Rivulus D ROM    25:23    5   19:11    2   11:57    4                              56:31 
    4       Weiler Zsolt           62 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik HUN    23:50    2   20:49    7   13:03    7                              57:42 
    5       Miháczi Zoltán         67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    24:54    4   21:00    8   12:34    6                              58:28 
    6       Rusvai László          62 FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    29:41    9   19:51    4   11:44    2                            1:01:16 
    7       Bérczes Miklós         67 FMT FŐMTERV SK         HUN    27:10    7   21:07    9   13:13    8                            1:01:30 
    8       Sramkó Tibor           61 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    27:08    6   21:39   11   14:02   11                            1:02:49 
    9       Trócsányi Zoltán       61 DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kul HUN    33:43   14   20:35    6   12:09    5                            1:06:27 
   10       Fehérvári Péter        67 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    32:18   12   22:09   12   13:15    9                            1:07:42 
   11       Hrenkó László          59 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    27:58    8   24:30   13   15:50   16                            1:08:18 
   12       Rebák Sándor László    58 STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-B HUN    32:15   11   26:00   15   16:37   17                            1:14:52 
   13       Stork Joachim Gábor    66 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    33:28   13   28:16   17   17:05   18                            1:18:49 
   14       Mérai Péter            69 EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    54:43   15   26:09   16   15:43   15                            1:36:35 

            Zempléni András dr.    60 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt HUN     hiba        20:13    5   13:32   10                                    
            Nagy Zsolt             59 FMT FŐMTERV SK         HUN                 24:42   14   14:48   14                                    
            Varga István           66 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN                 30:05   18   14:35   13                                    
            Liskány József            Nyíregyháza STE                            21:38   10   14:15   12                                    
            Török József              EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    29:47   10                                                              



F55B  (7)                                  

    1       Honfi Gábor            55 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    23:03    1   17:44    1   11:56    1                              52:43 
    2       Molnár Gábor           50 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik HUN    24:13    3   18:45    2   12:49    2                              55:47 
    3       Szalóki Rezső          52 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó  HUN    24:20    4   20:25    3   13:29    3                              58:14 
    4       Petró Géza             53 FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    23:54    2   21:27    4   14:32    5                              59:53 
    5       Kiss Tibor             57 FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    24:34    5   22:14    7   14:01    4                            1:00:49 
    6       Lévai Kálmán           54 KSE Karcagi Sportegyes HUN    29:16    6   21:59    6   16:22    7                            1:07:37 
    7       Komoróczki András      51 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tá HUN    38:58    7   21:42    5   15:21    6                            1:16:01 



F65B  (7)                                  

    1       Kéri Gerzson           44 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tá HUN    27:38    2   21:47    2   16:40    1                            1:06:05 
    2       Gáncs Kálmán           47 EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    51:26    6   25:44    3   19:56    2                            1:37:06 
    3       Hódossy Béla           37 TSC Tungsram Sport Clu HUN    45:07    4   32:00    6   23:53    3                            1:41:00 
    4       Ballagó Béla           44 FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    49:25    5   31:23    5   25:59    4                            1:46:47 

            Józsa György           47 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    44:54    3   32:25    7    hiba                                         
            Nagy Lajos             43 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    23:14    1   17:23    1    hiba                                         
            Cserteg István         38 TSC Tungsram Sport Clu HUN                 26:08    4    hiba                                         



F12C  (12)                                 

    1       Lipcsei Péter          00 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    18:40    1   15:21    2   10:42    2                              44:43 
    2       Zsigmond Zsombor       01 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    24:37    3   16:16    3   11:51    3                              52:44 
    3       Jacsó Barnabás         01 ESP Egri Spartacus Táj HUN    31:01    5   14:44    1   10:01    1                              55:46 
    4       Bózsó Bence            00 ESP Egri Spartacus Táj HUN    31:07    6   19:15    6   12:28    4                            1:02:50 
    5       Kucsma Lehel Péter     02 ESP Egri Spartacus Táj HUN    22:34    2   23:05    9   23:30   12                            1:09:09 
    6       Halaj Balázs              JMD Jászapáti, Mészáro HUN    31:36    7   22:37    8   18:52   10                            1:13:05 
    7       Komjáthi Ádám          00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    36:07    8   21:23    7   16:00    7                            1:13:30 
    8       Tábori Marcell         01 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    43:39    9   16:32    4   21:32   11                            1:21:43 
    9       Berecz Máté               ESP Egri Spartacus Táj HUN    51:49   10   25:03   11   15:37    6                            1:32:29 
   10       Holobrádi Mátyás       00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN  1:26:59   11   24:01   10   14:23    5                            2:05:23 
   11       Szabó Zsolt            00 EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN  1:49:06   12   19:11    5   16:52    9                            2:25:09 

            Koleszár Martin        01 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    24:59    4    hiba        16:35    8                                    



N21A  (17)                                 

    1       Bertóti Regina         90 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    23:26    1   18:57    1   14:23    1                              56:46 
    2       Dotsenko Olena            Team Ukraine                  25:03    2   20:12    2   16:35    3                            1:01:50 
    3       Tóth Korinna              SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    27:49    3   25:42   12   16:40    5                            1:10:11 
    4       Kisháziné Zombory Eri  78 HOD Hód-mentor sport é HUN    37:17   10   21:56    4   16:35    3                            1:15:48 
    5       Nagy Ákosné            72 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    31:21    6   25:54   13   19:34    7                            1:16:49 
    6       Ozsvárt Dóra           92 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    33:13    8   25:39   11   20:16    8                            1:19:08 
    7       Fellegi Ivett          85 PAT Pista Autósport és HUN    32:30    7   25:26    9   22:00   11                            1:19:56 
    8       Kovács Anett           91 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    37:58   11   25:17    8   18:19    6                            1:21:34 
    9       Rostás Anikó           75 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egy HUN    31:18    5   22:11    6   31:50   13                            1:25:19 
   10       Tóth-Zimonyi Melinda   86 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó  HUN    51:03   14   28:23   14   21:54   10                            1:41:20 
   11       Kovács Zita               ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    49:55   13   30:59   15   24:43   12                            1:45:37 

            Rusvai Katalin            FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    29:34    4   20:31    3                                                 
            Kormány Anita          79 SSC Siketek Sport Club HUN                 35:48   16   20:21    9                                    
            Liskány Diána             Nyíregyháza STE                            21:56    4   15:44    2                                    
            Daragó Zsófia             ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    34:56    9   25:35   10                                                 
            Petró Annamária           FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    38:02   12                                                              
            Boros Anna                SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN                 22:17    7                                                 



N14B  (10)                                 

    1       Bertóti Laura          00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    32:54    2   25:34    4   16:50    4                            1:15:18 
    2       Pálfi Fanni               SZVSE Szegedi Vasutas         38:07    3   22:26    2   16:11    3                            1:16:44 
    3       Petruszka Erzsébet     99 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő HUN    32:26    1   28:51    8   19:23    8                            1:20:40 
    4       Kucsma Luca Zsuzsanna  98 ESP Egri Spartacus Táj HUN    44:42    6   23:41    3   15:06    2                            1:23:29 
    5       Tóbis Anita            00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    42:19    5   26:18    5   17:15    5                            1:25:52 
    6       Dénes Réka             99 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    38:12    4   30:59    9   17:41    6                            1:26:52 
    7       Szilágyi Emese         99 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő HUN    59:30    7   28:37    7   18:25    7                            1:46:32 
    8       Szölgyémy Anita        98 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN  1:09:59    8   44:33   10   26:24   10                            2:20:56 

            Koleszár Réka          98 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN     hiba        27:42    6   22:30    9                                    
            Vékony Vanda           99 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN                 21:09    1   14:09    1                                    



N18B  (15)                                 

    1       Weiler Virág           96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    22:54    1   20:43    3   12:18    2                              55:55 
    2       Miháczi Diana          94 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    26:41    5   19:18    1   12:15    1                              58:14 
    3       Balázs Otília          97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    25:57    2   21:34    4   13:20    4                            1:00:51 
    4       Bartus Petra           94 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    29:57    6   20:37    2   12:51    3                            1:03:25 
    5       Molnár Krisztina       96 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi  HUN    26:11    4   23:24    5   14:30    8                            1:04:05 
    6       Erős Evelin            95 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    26:04    3   24:09    7   14:25    7                            1:04:38 
    7       Goldmann Júlia         96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    39:50   10   23:34    6   14:02    6                            1:17:26 
    8       Váradi Vivien          95 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó  HUN    35:33    8   29:16    8   17:35   10                            1:22:24 
    9       Oláh Zsófia            95 ESP Egri Spartacus Táj HUN  1:04:58   12   35:28   10   19:56   11                            2:00:22 

            Bán Zsanett            95 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi  HUN    32:20    7    hiba        16:24    9                                    
            Kovács Eszter          97 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    39:02    9    hiba        13:57    5                                    
            Fésüs Evelin              SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    47:35   11    hiba        21:40   12                                    
            Sramkó Réka            97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN     hiba        32:28    9                                                 
            Debrődi Enikő          97 ESP Egri Spartacus Táj HUN                 36:03   11   22:22   13                                    
            Nagy Andrea            97 ESP Egri Spartacus Táj HUN                 51:07   12    hiba                                         



N35B  (18)                                 

    1       Kostina Olena             Team Ukraine                  34:32    4   21:55    1   13:44    1                            1:10:11 
    2       Kiss Teodóra           68 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    33:08    3   23:05    2   14:51    2                            1:11:04 
    3       Várady Szilvia         64 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    31:02    1   27:03    6   16:36    4                            1:14:41 
    4       Simkó Livia            73 MSE Megalódusz Sporteg HUN    32:34    2   27:52    9   18:10   10                            1:18:36 
    5       Hegedűs Ágnes dr.      70 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő HUN    41:29    7   27:15    7   17:55    7                            1:26:39 
    6       Magyar Ágnes           76 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő HUN    40:56    6   29:24   10   20:27   11                            1:30:47 
    7       Ódor Viktória             FMT FŐMTERV SK         HUN    44:04    9   31:35   12   22:05   15                            1:37:44 
    8       Fábián Beatrix         74 FMT FŐMTERV SK         HUN    43:58    8   33:30   14   21:42   13                            1:39:10 
    9       Nagyné Bódis Borbála   72 FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    48:38   10   35:13   15   21:32   12                            1:45:23 
   10       Fövenyessy Gabriella   77 FMT FŐMTERV SK         HUN    59:33   11   29:42   11   16:31    3                            1:45:46 
   11       Fecz Andrea            74 FMT FŐMTERV SK         HUN  1:10:37   12   40:22   16   25:17   16                            2:16:16 

            Lipcseiné Gréta        77 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN     hiba        32:56   13   21:55   14                                    
            Tüskéné Borszéki Erik  77 SSC Siketek Sport Club HUN                  hiba        17:20    5                                    
            Vékonyné Árva Katalin  73 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN                 27:51    8   17:38    6                                    
            Szebeliné Toldi Éva    69 SSC Siketek Sport Club HUN                 25:53    3   17:58    8                                    
            Tóth Ágnes                MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik HUN                 26:42    5   18:07    9                                    
            Wieder Ilona           53 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S HUN                 25:56    4                                                 
            Csikós Miklósné           FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    35:18    5                                                              



N45B  (8)                                  

    1       Rusvainé Barócsi Kata  65 FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    29:49    1   19:50    1   13:22    1                            1:03:01 
    2       Jenővári Gabriella     57 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    30:32    2   22:54    2   14:01    2                            1:07:27 
    3       Hajas Csilla           64 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi HUN    36:11    3   24:06    3   16:03    4                            1:16:20 
    4       Marczis Márta             ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN    39:31    4   24:59    4   14:46    3                            1:19:16 
    5       Karczag Réka           62 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    52:05    6   25:15    5   16:40    5                            1:34:00 
    6       Molnár Jeannette       67 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    51:47    5   26:26    6   20:09    7                            1:38:22 

            Szalai Éva             63 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó  HUN     hiba        37:57    8   21:46    8                                    
            Liskányné Jáhor Anikó     Nyíregyháza STE                            27:09    7   16:47    6                                    



N55B  (4)                                  

    1       Horváth Magda          52 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    23:55    1   22:06    1   14:08    1                            1:00:09 
    2       Lévainé Kovács Róza    57 KSE Karcagi Sportegyes HUN    30:47    2   24:49    2   16:06    2                            1:11:42 
    3       Szabó Zsuzsanna        54 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tá HUN    32:10    3   27:23    3   17:54    3                            1:17:27 

            Grant Julianna         48 BÖF Budai Ősforrás Spo HUN    39:46    4   32:20    4                                                 



N12C  (11)                                 

    1       Magyar Kata            01 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    18:43    1   14:30    1   10:37    1                              43:50 
    2       Goldmann Kata          00 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    21:10    3   16:16    2   11:38    2                              49:04 
    3       Zempléni Lilla         03 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt HUN    19:41    2   16:19    3   14:16    3                              50:16 
    4       Ledniczky Virág        00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    22:49    4   20:24    4   14:31    4                              57:44 
    5       Szilágyi Iringó        01 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő HUN    34:35    5   35:26   10   21:28    8                            1:31:29 
    6       Borbás Zita            01 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egy HUN    58:27    6   33:17    9   15:43    5                            1:47:27 
    7       Marek Barbara          00 EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN  1:04:29    7   26:31    6   24:21    9                            1:55:21 
    8       Görbe Angéla           00 EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN  1:12:29    9   28:49    7   27:23   10                            2:08:41 
    9       Spicze Annamária       01 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN  1:11:01    8   40:19   11   17:38    7                            2:08:58 

            Vida Eszter            00 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN                 24:34    5   16:10    6                                    
            Varga Petra            02 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN                 29:48    8   28:32   11                                    



Nyilt  (21)                                

    1       Tóth Zalán                SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    21:09    1   42:00   12   14:33    8                            1:17:42 
    2       Simkó Zoltán           76 EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    32:53    2   34:53   10   14:02    6                            1:21:48 
    3       Simkó Andrea dr.          DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    38:25    5   30:50    7   12:51    4                            1:22:06 
    4       Varga Ildikó              DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    37:35    4   31:38    8   13:42    5                            1:22:55 
    5       Rebák Sándorné            STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-B HUN    37:17    3   44:26   13   21:22   12                            1:43:05 
    6       Becsei Gergely            EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN  1:05:49   10   28:40    5   16:01   10                            1:50:30 

            Jobbágy Dorina         00 EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN     hiba        34:24    9   22:49   13                                    
            Susányi Izabella       00 EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    45:22    8    hiba        18:49   11                                    
            Tóth Zénó              72 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN                 23:22    4   15:11    9                                    
            Balogh Katalin            FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN                 21:17    2    9:52    2                                    
            Szikra Zoltán             FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN                 19:42    1    9:55    3                                    
            Tajti Erzsébet            JMD Jászapáti, Mészáro HUN    54:59    9   44:56   14                                                 
            Tüske Márton           74 SSC Siketek Sport Club HUN                 36:54   11                                                 
            Wieder Ferenc             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S HUN                 29:44    6                                                 
            Balogh Edina              FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN                               9:00    1                                    
            Gyalogné Dobroka Anet     SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN                 48:39   15                                                 
            Horváth Győző             SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN                              14:07    7                                    
            Ledniczkyné Balogh Év     DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    40:34    6                                                              
            Dávid Mónika              FSC Futárok Sport Club HUN    43:56    7                                                              
            Matisz Lila               ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN                 21:57    3                                                 
            Karácsonyi Károly         EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN               1:06:08   16                                                 



F10D  (8)                                  

    1       Bujdosó Zoltán            EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    10:09    1   15:36    1   10:59    1                              36:44 
    2       Váradi Bence              GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó  HUN    12:19    2   20:00    3   14:06    5                              46:25 
    3       Bujdosó Márk              EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    17:08    7   17:38    2   13:11    3                              47:57 
    4       Simon Gábor               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó  HUN    13:45    4   27:51    5   12:59    2                              54:35 
    5       Tóth Ábel              02 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    16:35    6   24:44    4   13:46    4                              55:05 

            Bozsó Péter            02 ESP Egri Spartacus Táj HUN    13:44    3    hiba        23:47    7                                    
            Komjáthi Levente       03 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozó HUN    14:32    5    hiba        17:14    6                                    
            Gyárfás Balázs         00 EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    32:23    8    hiba                                                      



N10D  (7)                                  

    1       Nagy Szilvia           03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    15:47    2   19:37    1   15:25    3                              50:49 
    2       Lénárt Lili            03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    15:35    1   19:53    2   15:24    2                              50:52 
    3       Kisházi Emma           04 HOD Hód-mentor sport é HUN    16:39    3   25:17    4   15:20    1                              57:16 
    4       Pálfy Fruzsina            SZVSE Szegedi Vasutas         54:09    5   57:10    6   26:20    6                            2:17:39 

            Vékony Janka           02 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN                 26:07    5   16:34    4                                    
            Szebeli Melinda           SSC Siketek Sport Club HUN                 22:22    3   23:17    5                                    
            Simon Veronika            GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó  HUN    18:33    4