|
7km Női |
|
|
1. |
Dr. Rozsnyai Lilla |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:30:09 |
2. |
Simon Ágnes |
Egri Testedző Club |
0:30:28 |
3. |
Ocsovainé Gombás Mária |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:32:39 |
4. |
Pet. Katalin |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
0:34:15 |
5. |
Sebők Klaudia |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
0:34:15 |
6. |
Tóth Boglárka |
Andrássy Gy. Közgazdasági Sz. |
0:34:22 |
7. |
Király Amanda |
Egri Honvéd SE |
0:34:29 |
8. |
Balázsné Nagy Katalin |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
0:34:30 |
9. |
Kátainé Koós Ágnes |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:35:56 |
10. |
Tóth Evelin |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
0:36:09 |
11. |
Guba Lotti |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
0:36:11 |
12. |
Czifra Dóra |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:37:27 |
13. |
Sipos Annamária |
Andrássy Gy. Közgazdasági Sz. |
0:38:23 |
14. |
Hegedűs Ágnes |
Andrássy Gy. Közgazdasági Sz. |
0:38:25 |
15. |
Tóth Réka |
Andrássy Gy. Közgazdasági Sz. |
0:38:52 |
16. |
Molnár Viktória |
Neumann Gimnázium |
0:40:27 |
17. |
Simon Mária |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:40:57 |
18. |
Hanuszikné Hevesi Andrea |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:41:00 |
19. |
Bessenyei Hajnalka |
Szilágyi E. Gimnázium |
0:41:10 |
20. |
Nagyné Barczai Tünde |
Szilágyi E. Gimnázium |
0:41:57 |
21. |
Somogyiné Bozsók Ilona |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:42:13 |
22. |
Apostol Nikolett |
Egri Testedz. Club |
0:42:53 |
23. |
Mali Judit |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:44:08 |
24. |
Gergelyné Nagy Erika |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:44:59 |
25. |
Ráki Patrícia |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:47:40 |
26. |
Naczák Eszter |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:56:01 |
27. |
Szabó Gabriella |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:56:01 |
28. |
Kovács Lili |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:58:30 |
29. |
Márton Debóra |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:58:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 km Férfi |
|
|
1. |
Novák Ádám |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:25:39 |
2. |
Szajkó Csaba |
Egri Testedz. Club |
0:26:42 |
3. |
Szentesi Tamás |
Egri Honvéd SE |
0:26:55 |
4. |
Kaló Attila |
SZVSE |
0:27:21 |
5. |
Hadházi Ádám |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:27:57 |
6. |
Hráb Dániel |
Egri Testedz. Club |
0:28:31 |
7. |
Országh Gábor |
Szuperinfo SC |
00:28.58 |
8. |
Tajti Márton |
Egyesületen kívül |
00:29.00 |
9. |
Kurucz János |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:29:06 |
10. |
Bertha Gábor |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
0:29:32 |
11. |
Juhász Benjámin |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
0:29:34 |
12. |
Országh Zsolt |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:30:06 |
13. |
Fehér István |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:30:18 |
14. |
Fábián János |
Egri Honvéd SE |
0:30:59 |
15. |
Honfi Gábor |
Szuperinfo SC |
0:31:42 |
16. |
Fóris Zoltán |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
0:32:01 |
17. |
Barta Dávid |
Neumann Gimnázium |
0:32:05 |
18. |
Szerencsi Dániel |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:32:33 |
19. |
Ifj. Honfi Gábor |
Szuperinfo SC |
0:33:24 |
20. |
Nagy Gábor |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:33:25 |
21. |
Sipos Tamás |
Neumann Gimnázium |
0:33:26 |
22. |
Repka Bence |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:33:42 |
23. |
Marco Liepe |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:33:49 |
24. |
Póta Kristóf |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:34:10 |
25. |
Nagy Péter |
Szilágyi E. Gimnázium |
0:34:28 |
26. |
Veres László |
Lenkey J. Ált. Iskola |
0:34:49 |
27. |
Póta József |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:35:03 |
28. |
Ipacs Dominik |
Dr. Kemény F. Ált. Iskola |
0:35:11 |
29. |
Reichardt Jen. |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:35:21 |
30. |
Sipos Erikk |
Szilágyi E. Gimnázium |
0:35:27 |
31. |
Kecskés Zoltán |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:35:29 |
32. |
Tuba Attila |
Lenkey J. Ált. Iskola |
0:36:00 |
33. |
Tóth Dávid |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
0:36:10 |
34. |
Rostás László |
Neumann Gimnázium |
0:36:28 |
35. |
Soltész Bálint |
Epreskert úti Óvoda |
0:36:34 |
36. |
Mogyoródi Gábor |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:37:06 |
37. |
Bikki Zoltán |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:37:07 |
38. |
Farkas Viktor |
Lenkey J. Ált. Iskola |
0:37:43 |
39. |
Tóth-Várady Balázs |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:38:19 |
40. |
Szabó Zsolt |
Egri Honvéd SE |
0:38:21 |
41. |
Lajszner Lajos |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:39:30 |
42. |
Kovács Ferenc |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:39:35 |
43. |
Csontos László |
Neumann Gimnázium |
0:39:40 |
44. |
Csontos László ( ifj. ) |
Neumann Gimnázium |
0:39:58 |
45. |
Baranyai Gergely |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:40:00 |
46. |
Fehér Dániel |
Neumann Gimnázium |
0:40:40 |
47. |
Mez.Adrián |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:42:08 |
48. |
Birkás László |
Szilágyi E. Gimnázium |
0:43:12 |
49. |
Fajti Áron |
Egyesületen kívül |
0:44:07 |
50. |
Kurucz Máté |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:44:19 |
51. |
Incze Menyhért |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:44:57 |
52. |
Ráki Dániel |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:47:47 |
53. |
Vincze Tamás |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:47:48 |
54. |
Bodor Benjámin |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:58:28 |
55. |
Vas Valentin |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
0:58:59 |
56. |
Román Martin |
EKF Gyakorló Iskolája |
1:15:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 km Női |
|
|
1. |
Fehér Enik. |
GYÖTRI |
1:30:15 |
2. |
Ali Dóra |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
1:38:49 |
3. |
Szecskó Attiláné |
Egyesületen kívül |
1:43:47 |
4. |
Csathó Tímea |
Egyesületen kívül |
1:55:34 |
5. |
Hócza Adrien |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
1:59:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 km Férfi |
|
|
1. |
Szabó András |
Egri Testedz. Club |
1:16:27 |
2. |
Dorner László |
Egri Spartacus SE |
1:19:35 |
3. |
Takács András |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
1:24:35 |
4. |
Salamon István |
Egyesületen kívül |
1:38:24 |
5. |
Sike Gábor |
Egri Honvéd SE |
1:41:22 |
6. |
Bertha Máté |
Mezőkövesdi Triatlon SE |
1:42:10 |
7. |
Szentesi József |
Egri Honvéd SE |
1:44:42 |
8. |
Csiffáry Róbert |
Egri Honvéd SE |
1:44:56 |
9. |
Tajti Tamás |
Egyesületen kívül |
1:52:37 |
10. |
Kóró András |
Egyesületen kívül |
1:53:23 |
11. |
Kovács János |
Egri Honvéd SE |
2:02:09 |
12. |
Kucsák József |
Egri Honvéd SE |
2:02:09 |
13. |
Ludányi László |
Egyesületen kívül |
2:07:14 |